(Flash Player 7 was not detected on your Internet browser, please upgrade your Flash player to view the enhanced content on a Internet browser with JavaScript enabled).

Academic Staff Consultation and Feedback Hours

  Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Anderson, Linda          
Annesley, James     10:00-12:00    
Archer, Harriet       13:00-16:00  
Bell, Melanie 13:00-14:00 11:00-13:00      
Blair, Paula          
Chedgzoy, Kate     12:00-13:00    
Connolly, Ruth 14:00-15:00     10:00-12:00  
Corrigan, Karen 13:00-15:00        
Dubois, Martin   10:00-12:00 10:00-11:00    
Dye, Cristina   15:00-17:00 15:00-16:00    
Dzelzainis, Ella          
Fiennes, William          
Freshwater, Helen          
Garrington, Abbie       14:00-16:00 11:00-12:00
Gharavi, Tina   15:30-17:00   16:30-17:00  
Gillis, Stacy       13:00-14:00 10:00-12:00
Grenby, Matthew   11:00-12:00 11:00-12:00    
Hannahs, SJ   11:00-12:00 11:00-13:00    
Haslett, Rosalind   10:00-12:00 11:00-12:00    
Herbert, Bill   13:00-16:00      
Holmberg, Anders 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00      
Jaillant, Lise 14:00-16:00 15:00-16:00      
Kay, Jackie          
Kirkley, Laura 11:30-12:30     16:00-17:00 14:00-15:00
Macleod, Kirsten   12:00-14:00 10:00-11:00    
Mamujee, Shehzana 17:00-18:00     15:00-17:00  
McLaughlan, Robbie   12:00-13:00     13:00-15:00
Nafde, Aditi          
O'Brien, Sean   13:00-15:00      
O'Halloran, Meiko   14:00-15:00 10:00-11:00   11:00-12:00
Orr, Jennifer   10:00-11:00   15:00-17:00  
Pearson, Lucy 10:00-12:00     14:00-15:00  
Pichler, Heike   17:00-18:00   11:00-12:00/16:00-17:00  
Pincombe, Mike   14:00-16:00 11:00-12:00    
Poole, Geoff          
Procter, James          
Reynolds, Kim 11:00-12:00 10:00-11:00 9:00-10:00    
Reynolds, Peter 11:00-12:30   10:00-11:30    
Richards, Jenny          
Rossington, Michael   10:00-11:00   9:00-11:00  
Shail, Andrew 11:00-12:00   10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00  
Srivastava, Neelam       12:00-15:00 12:00-13:00
Sweeney, Fionnghuala   11:00-13:00 10:00-11:00    
Tallerman, Maggie 12:00-13:00     14:00-15:00  
Turton, Danielle          
van der Wurff, William 10:00-11:00 10:00-11:00   10:00-11:00  
Wallenberg, Joel 11:00-12:00   12:00-14:00    
Whitehead, Anne 11:00-13:00     10:00-11:00  
Wilkinson, Margaret          
Young-Scholten, Martha 15:00-17:00 9:00-11:00      
  Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday