Information for Schools and Colleges

GCSE School

School Attended for GCSEs

Students from all schools and colleges in England and Northern Ireland are able to apply to the PARTNERS Programme supported entry route.

Automatic eligibility

If the school or college you attended for your GCSEs is in the list below, you will be automatically eligible for the PARTNERS Programme supported entry route for 2018 entry based on school/college performance. Providing that:

  • you have home student status (the right to reside in the UK, or permission to reside from the Home Office)
  • your predicted grades match or exceed the lower PARTNERS offer

If you're eligible, apply to the PARTNERS Programme now. We look forward to receiving your application.

Other eligibility criteria

If your GCSE school or college is not listed below you may still be eligible for the programme based one of our other eligibility criteria. To check if you're eligible under one of our other criteria, return to the eligibility checker page or have a look at the full list of PARTNERS Programme eligibility criteria.

If you have any further questions please contact the PARTNERS team.

  1. Abbey College Cambridge, Cambridge
  2. Abbey College in Malvern, Malvern
  3. Abbey College Manchester, Manchester
  4. Abbey Hill Academy, Stockton-on-Tees
  5. Abbey Hill School and Performing Arts College, Stoke-on-Trent
  6. Abbey School, Rotherham
  7. Abbot's Lea School, Liverpool
  8. Ackworth School, Pontefract
  9. Adelaide School, Crewe
  10. Aegir - A Specialist Academy, Gainsborough
  11. Alderman Knight School, Tewkesbury
  12. Alderwasley Hall School, Belper
  13. Alfriston School, Beaconsfield
  14. All Saints Catholic High School, Knowsley
  15. All Saints School, Norwich
  16. Alt Bridge School, Liverpool
  17. Ambergate Sports College, Grantham
  18. Ampleforth College, York
  19. Apple Orchard Slinfold, Horsham
  20. Applefields School, York
  21. Appleford School, Salisbury
  22. Arbour Vale School, Slough
  23. Arc School Old Arley, Nuneaton
  24. Archers Brook Semh Residential School, Ellesmere Port
  25. Archway Academy, Birmingham
  26. Ardingly College, Haywards Heath
  27. Ash Field Academy, Leicester
  28. Ashcroft School, Cheadle
  29. Ashley High School, Widnes
  30. Assess Education, Liverpool
  31. Ateres Girls High School, Gateshead
  32. Atkinson House School, Cramlington
  33. Auckland College, Liverpool
  34. Aurora Brambles School, Leyland
  35. Austin Friars, Carlisle
  36. Avecinna Academy, Birmingham
  37. Badminton School, Bristol
  38. Bahr Academy, Newcastle-upon-Tyne
  39. Balby Carr Community Academy, Doncaster
  40. Bales College, London
  41. Bamburgh School, South Shields
  42. Bank View High School, Liverpool
  43. Barbara Priestman Academy, Sunderland
  44. Baskerville School, Birmingham
  45. Baston House School, Bromley
  46. Batchwood School, St Albans
  47. Bath Academy, Bath
  48. Baycroft School, Fareham
  49. Beaucroft Foundation School, Wimborne
  50. Beaumont Hill Academy, Darlington
  51. Beckmead School, Beckenham
  52. Bedales School, Petersfield
  53. Bede's Senior School, Hailsham
  54. Bedford Girls' School, Bedford
  55. Bedford Modern School, Bedford
  56. Bedford School, Bedford
  57. Beis Hatalmud School, Salford
  58. Beis Medrash Elyon, London
  59. Beis Rochel d'Satmar Girls' School, London
  60. Beis Ruchel Girls School, Salford
  61. Beis Trana Girls' School, London
  62. Belgrave School, Bristol
  63. Bellerbys College Brighton, Brighton
  64. Bellerbys College Cambridge, Cambridge
  65. Bellerbys College London, London
  66. Bellerbys College Oxford, Oxford
  67. Belmont Park School, London
  68. Belmont School, Cheltenham
  69. Belmont School, Rossendale
  70. Belvue School, Northolt
  71. Bennerley Fields Specialist Speech and Language College, Ilkeston
  72. Bensham Manor School, Thornton Heath
  73. Bents Green School, Sheffield
  74. Berkhamsted School, Berkhamsted
  75. Beverley School, Middlesbrough
  76. Billing Brook Special School, Northampton
  77. Birch Wood (Melton Area Special School), Melton Mowbray
  78. Black Country Wheels School, Stourbridge
  79. Blackfriars School, Newcastle-under-Lyme
  80. Blanche Nevile School, London
  81. Bloomfield School, Tipton
  82. Blossom House School, London
  83. Bloxwich Academy, Walsall
  84. Blue River Academy, Birmingham
  85. Blue Skies School, Chatham
  86. Bowden House School, Seaford
  87. Bower Grove School, Maidstone
  88. Brackenfield Special School, Nottingham
  89. Bradfield College, Bradfield
  90. Bradfields Academy, Chatham
  91. Bradford Grammar School, Bradford
  92. Bradford Studio School, Bradford
  93. Braidwood School for the Deaf, Birmingham
  94. Bramfield House School, Halesworth
  95. Brampton College, London
  96. Brandles School, Baldock
  97. Bredon School, Tewkesbury
  98. Brent Knoll School, London
  99. Brentwood School, Brentwood
  100. Brewood Secondary School, Deal
  101. Bridge House Independent School, Boston
  102. Bridgemary School, Gosport
  103. Bristol Gateway School, Bristol
  104. Broadwood High School, Halifax
  105. Brockwood Park School, Alresford
  106. Brompton Hall School, Scarborough
  107. Bromsgrove School, Bromsgrove
  108. Brook Green Centre for Learning, Plymouth
  109. Brooke House College, Market Harborough
  110. Brooke School, Rugby
  111. Brookfield School, Poulton-le-Fylde
  112. Brookfields Special School, Reading
  113. Broomhill Bank School, Tunbridge Wells
  114. Brownhill School, Rochdale
  115. Browns School, Orpington
  116. Bryanston School, Blandford Forum
  117. Buglawton Hall School, Congleton
  118. Burwood School, Orpington
  119. Bury Grammar School Boys, Bury
  120. Caldecott Foundation School, Ashford
  121. Calthorpe Teaching Academy, Birmingham
  122. Cambian Birch House School, Manchester
  123. Cambian Hereford School, Leominster
  124. Cambian Home Tree School, Wisbech
  125. Cambian Northampton School, Northampton
  126. Cambian Potterspury Lodge School, Towcester
  127. Cambian Scarborough School, Scarborough
  128. Cambian Tyldesley School, Manchester
  129. Cambian Whinfell School, Kendal
  130. Cambian Wisbech School, Wisbech
  131. Cambridge Arts and Sciences Sixth Form and Tutorial College, Cambridge
  132. Cambridge Park Academy, Grimsby
  133. Cambridge School, London
  134. Cambridge Tutors College, Croydon
  135. Canbury School, Kingston upon Thames
  136. Carew Academy, Wallington
  137. Carwarden House Community School, Camberley
  138. Castle Hill High School, Stockport
  139. Castle Homes Upper Forge, Kettering
  140. Castle School, Cambridge, Cambridge
  141. Catcote Academy, Hartlepool
  142. CATS Canterbury, Canterbury
  143. CATS College London, London
  144. Cavendish School, London
  145. Cedar Hall School, Benfleet
  146. Cedar House School, Via Lancaster
  147. Cedar Mount Academy, Gorton
  148. Central Bedfordshire UTC, Houghton Regis
  149. Centre Academy London, London
  150. Chaigeley School, Warrington
  151. Channing School, London
  152. Charlton Park Academy, London
  153. Charterhouse, Godalming
  154. Cheadle Hulme School, Cheadle
  155. Chelsea Independent College, London
  156. Cheltenham College, Cheltenham
  157. Chigwell School, Chigwell
  158. Childwall Abbey School, Liverpool
  159. Chiltern Way Federation, Great Missenden
  160. Chilworth House Upper School, Wheatley
  161. Christ's Hospital, Horsham
  162. Churchill Park Complex Needs School, King's Lynn
  163. City of Derby Academy, Derby
  164. City of London School for Girls, London
  165. Clare Mount Specialist Sports College, Wirral
  166. Clarence High School, Liverpool
  167. Clarendon School, Hampton
  168. Clayesmore School, Blandford Forum
  169. Cleaswell Hill School, Choppington
  170. Clifford Holroyde Specialist Sen College, Liverpool
  171. Cloughwood Academy, Northwich
  172. Cokethorpe School, Witney
  173. Collingham, London
  174. Collingwood School & Media Arts College, Morpeth
  175. Coln House School, Fairford
  176. Combe Pafford School, Torquay
  177. Coppice Academy, Newcastle
  178. Corley Centre, Coventry
  179. Cornfield School, Littlehampton, Littlehampton
  180. Cornfield School, Redhill
  181. Cotswold Chine School, Stroud
  182. Coxlease School, Lyndhurst
  183. Cranleigh School, Cranleigh
  184. Cressex Lodge (SWAAY), Bracknell
  185. Cressey College, Croydon
  186. Croft Community School, Stanley
  187. Crookhey Hall School, Lancaster
  188. Crosby High School, Liverpool
  189. Crowdys Hill School, Swindon
  190. Croydon Metropolitan College, Croydon
  191. Cruckton Hall School, Shrewsbury
  192. Cuckmere House School, Seaford
  193. Culford School, Bury St Edmunds
  194. Culverhill School, Bristol
  195. Cumberland School, Preston
  196. Darwen Aldridge Enterprise Studio, Darwen
  197. Darwin School, Hammersmith Embankment, London
  198. Dauntsey's School, Devizes
  199. Daventry UTC, Daventry
  200. David Game College, London
  201. Dawn House School, Mansfield
  202. Dean Close School, Cheltenham
  203. Demeter House, N Lincs
  204. Denby Grange School, Wakefield
  205. Derrymount School, Nottingham
  206. Dixie Grammar School, Nuneaton
  207. DLD College London, London
  208. Dorothy Goodman School Hinckley, Hinckley
  209. Dove House School, Basingstoke
  210. Downe House, Thatcham
  211. Downland School, Devizes
  212. Downside School, Radstock
  213. Draycott Moor College, Stoke-on-Trent
  214. Drumbeat School and ASD Service, London
  215. Duff Miller College, London
  216. Duke of Kent School, Cranleigh
  217. Dulwich College, London
  218. Durham Trinity School & Sports College, Durham
  219. Eagle House School Sutton, Sutton
  220. Ealing Independent College, London
  221. Earlscliffe (Sussex Summer Schools Ltd), Folkestone
  222. East Durham College, Peterlee
  223. East London Independent Special School, London
  224. Eden Park Academy, Carlisle
  225. Edgerton College, Huddersfield
  226. Educational Excellence and Wellbeing, Croydon
  227. EF Academy Torbay, Torquay
  228. Egerton High School, Manchester
  229. Egerton-Rothesay School, Berkhamsted
  230. Eleanor Smith School, London
  231. Elemore Hall School, Durham
  232. Ellesmere College, Ellesmere
  233. Ellesmere College, Leicester
  234. Elm Court School, London
  235. Elmete Wood - BESD SILC (Behaviour, Emotional, Social Difficulties Specialist Learning Centre), Leeds
  236. Elmfield Rudolf Steiner School Limited, Stourbridge
  237. Elms Bank Specialist Arts College, Bury
  238. Elms School, Dover
  239. Elmwood School, Bridgwater
  240. Elmwood School, Walsall
  241. Eltham College, London
  242. Elutec, Dagenham East
  243. Epinay Business and Enterprise School, Jarrow
  244. Epsom College, Epsom
  245. Essex Fresh Start, Witham
  246. Exeter Royal Academy for Deaf Education, Exeter
  247. Exhall Grange School and Science College, Coventry
  248. Fairmead School, Yeovil
  249. Fairways School, Southampton
  250. Falconer School, Bushey
  251. Farney Close School, Haywards Heath
  252. Farringtons School, Chislehurst
  253. Fearns Community Sports College, Bacup
  254. Felixstowe International College, Felixstowe
  255. Felsted School, Felsted
  256. Flexible Learning Centre, Birmingham
  257. Focus 1st Academy, London
  258. Footsteps Trust, London
  259. Forest Oak School, Birmingham
  260. Fosse Way School, Bath
  261. Foxwood Academy, Nottingham
  262. Francis Holland School, London
  263. Fred Nicholson School, Dereham
  264. Frewen College, Rye
  265. Friars Academy, Wellingborough
  266. Full Circle Education, London
  267. Furrowfield School, Gateshead
  268. Furze Down School, Buckingham
  269. Future Education, Norwich
  270. Future First Independent School, Birmingham
  271. Futures Community College, Southend-on-Sea
  272. Garratt Park School, London
  273. Garston Manor School, Watford
  274. Gateshead Jewish Boarding School, Gateshead
  275. Get U Started Training, Ashington
  276. Glebe School, West Wickham
  277. Glenwood School, Emsworth
  278. Gloucester Academy, Gloucester
  279. Goldwyn School, Ashford
  280. Grafham Grange School, Guildford
  281. Grange Academy, Bedford
  282. Grange Park School, Sevenoaks
  283. Granta School, Cambridge
  284. Grateley House School, Andover
  285. Greater Manchester Sustainable Engineering UTC, Oldham
  286. Green Heath School, Birmingham
  287. Green Lane Community Special School, Warrington
  288. Greenbank School, Northwich
  289. Greenfield Academy, Dursley
  290. Greenfields School, Forest Row
  291. Gresham's School, Holt
  292. Gretton School, Cambridge
  293. Guildford High School, Guildford
  294. Haberdashers' Aske's Boys' School, Borehamwood
  295. Hailey Hall School, Hertford
  296. Haileybury and Imperial Service College, Hertford
  297. Hallmoor School, Birmingham
  298. Hameldon Community College, Burnley
  299. Hamilton College, Leicester
  300. Hamilton Lodge School and College for Deaf Children, Brighton
  301. Hampton Court House, East Molesey
  302. Harpurhey Alternative Provision School, Manchester
  303. Harrogate Ladies' College, Harrogate
  304. Harrow School, Harrow-on-the-Hill
  305. Hartsdown Academy, Margate
  306. Hazel Oak School, Solihull
  307. Headstart, Battle
  308. Heath Farm School, Ashford
  309. Heathlands School, St Albans
  310. Hebden Green Community School, Winsford
  311. Hednesford Valley High School, Hednesford
  312. Helen Allison School, Gravesend
  313. Heritage Park Community School, Sheffield
  314. Heritage School, Cambridge
  315. High Close School, Wokingham
  316. High Grange School, Mickleover
  317. High Well School, Pontefract
  318. Highfield School, Ossett
  319. Highshore School, London
  320. Hill Top School, Gateshead
  321. Hillingdon Manor School, Uxbridge
  322. Holgate Meadows Community Special School, Sheffield
  323. Hollywater School, Bordon
  324. Homewood College, Brighton
  325. Hope School, Wigan
  326. Hope Wood Academy, Peterlee
  327. Hopewell School (Harmony House), Dagenham
  328. Houghton Regis Academy, Dunstable
  329. Hugh Baird College, Bootle
  330. Hull College, Kingston-upon-Hull
  331. Hunters Hill Technology College, Bromsgrove
  332. Hurst Lodge School, Ascot
  333. Hurtwood House School, Dorking
  334. Ian Mikardo School, London
  335. Ibstock Place School, London
  336. Ifield School, Gravesend
  337. Immanuel College, Bushey
  338. Inaura School, Bridgewater
  339. Include - Thames Valley, Bracknell
  340. Include Bristol, Bristol
  341. Include Schools Norfolk, Norwich
  342. Inscape House School, Stockport
  343. Insights Independent School, London
  344. INSPIRE Free Special School, Chatham
  345. Isebrook SEN Cognition & Learning College, Kettering
  346. ISP School (Kent), Sittingbourne
  347. John Chilton School, Northolt
  348. John Jamieson School, Leeds
  349. John Madejski Academy, Reading
  350. John Ruskin College, South Croydon
  351. Joseph Clarke School, London
  352. Jus'T'Learn, Mitcham
  353. Kent College International Study Centre, Canterbury
  354. Kent College Pembury, Tunbridge Wells
  355. Keyham Lodge School, Leicester
  356. Kilgarth School, Birkenhead
  357. Kinetic Academy, Stoke-on-Trent
  358. King Edward VI School, Southampton
  359. King Edward's School Witley, Godalming
  360. King Edward's School, Bath
  361. King Fahad Academy, London
  362. King Henry VIII School, Coventry
  363. Kings Bournemouth, Bournemouth
  364. King's Bruton, Bruton
  365. King's College School, London
  366. King's Leadership Academy, Liverpool, Liverpool
  367. Kings London, London
  368. Kings Oxford, Oxford
  369. King's School, Rochester, Rochester
  370. Kingsdown Secondary School, South Croydon
  371. Kingsmead School, Derby
  372. Kingston Grammar School, Kingston upon Thames
  373. Kingsweston School, Bristol
  374. Kingswode Hoe School, Colchester
  375. Kirby Moor School, Brampton
  376. Knightsfield School, Welwyn Garden City
  377. Knowl Hill School, Woking
  378. Knowle DGE, Bristol
  379. KWS Educational Services, Bedford
  380. Lakeside School, Eastleigh
  381. Laleham Gap School, Ramsgate
  382. Langham Oaks, Colchester
  383. Lansbury Bridge School, St Helens
  384. Lansdowne College, London
  385. Lansdowne School, London
  386. Latymer Upper School, London
  387. Learning Opportunities Centre Secondary, Deal
  388. Leaways School, London
  389. Leeds City College, Leeds
  390. Leeds East Academy, Leeds
  391. Leicester Grammar School Trust, Leicester
  392. Lever Park School, Bolton
  393. Lewis Charlton Learning Centre, Ashby-de-la-Zouch
  394. Life In London Uk, London
  395. Limpsfield Grange School, Oxted
  396. Lincoln The Sincil School, Lincoln
  397. Lindsworth School, Birmingham
  398. Lingfield Notre Dame, Lingfield
  399. Link Secondary School, Croydon
  400. Linwood School, Bournemouth
  401. Little Heath School, Romford
  402. Littlegreen School, Compton, Chichester
  403. Liverpool College International, Liverpool
  404. London South East Colleges, Bromley
  405. Longcause Community Special School, Plymouth
  406. Longdon Hall School, Lichfield
  407. Lonsdale School, Stevenage
  408. Lostock Hall Moor Hey School, Preston
  409. Loxley Hall School, Uttoxeter
  410. LPW Independent School, Bristol
  411. LVS Hassocks, Hassocks
  412. Lws Academy, Southampton
  413. Lycee Francais Charles de Gaulle, London
  414. Lydgate School, Holmfirth
  415. Malvern College, Malvern
  416. Manchester Creative Studio, Manchester
  417. Manchester Settlement, Manchester
  418. Mander Portman Woodward School, London
  419. Mander Portman Woodward, Cambridge
  420. Manor Green College, Crawley
  421. Manor Green School, Maidenhead
  422. Manor High School, Sale
  423. Maplefields Academy, Corby
  424. Maplewell Hall School, Loughborough
  425. Marathon Science School, London
  426. Marjorie McClure School, Chislehurst
  427. Marjory Kinnon School, Feltham
  428. Mark College, Highbridge
  429. Market Field School, Colchester
  430. Marland School, Torrington
  431. Marlborough College, Marlborough
  432. Marshfields School, Peterborough
  433. Martec Training, Newcastle
  434. Mary Hare School, Newbury
  435. Mayfield School, Torquay
  436. Meade Hill School, Manchester
  437. Meadowcroft School, Wakefield
  438. Meadowfield School, Sittingbourne
  439. Meadowgate School, Wisbech
  440. Meadows School, Rochdale
  441. Meadows School, Tunbridge Wells
  442. Melrose School, Mitcham
  443. Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood
  444. Merrill Academy, Derby
  445. Mexborough Academy, Mexborough
  446. Michael House School, Heanor
  447. Middlesbrough College, Middlesbrough
  448. Millgate School, Leicester
  449. Milton School, Mexborough
  450. Moatbridge School, London
  451. Moira House Girls' School, Eastbourne
  452. Monkton Senior School, Bath
  453. Moon Hall College/Burys Court, Reigate
  454. Moor House School & College, Oxted
  455. Moorbrook School, Preston
  456. Moorland School Limited, Clitheroe
  457. Moorlands View School, Burnley
  458. More House School, Farnham
  459. Morecambe Road School, Morecambe
  460. Mount Gilbert School, Telford
  461. Mount Tamar School, Plymouth
  462. Mowbray School, Bedale
  463. Muntham House School, Horsham
  464. NCG, Newcastle-upon-Tyne
  465. Nene Gate, Peterborough
  466. New Bridge School, Oldham
  467. New Campus Basildon Studio School, Basildon
  468. New Forest Small School, Lyndhurst
  469. New Horizons Learning Centre, Kingswood
  470. New Horizons School, St Leonards-on-Sea
  471. New Park School, Eccles
  472. New Park School, Wolverhampton
  473. Newbridge Learning Community, Wigan
  474. Newbury College, Newbury
  475. Newbury Hall School, Newbury
  476. Newcastle-under-Lyme School, Newcastle-under-Lyme
  477. Newfield School, Liverpool
  478. Newlands Academy, London
  479. Nightingale School, London
  480. North Hill House, Frome
  481. North West London Independent Special School, London
  482. North West Specialist Inclusive Learning Centre, Leeds
  483. Northcott School, Hull
  484. Northease Manor School, Lewes
  485. Northern House School (Solihull), Birmingham
  486. Northgate School Arts College, Northampton
  487. Norton College, Norton
  488. Nortonthorpe Hall School, Huddersfield
  489. Notton House School, Chippenham
  490. Nugent House School, Wigan
  491. Nunnykirk Centre for Dyslexia, Morpeth
  492. Oak Bank School, Leighton Buzzard
  493. Oak Grove College, Worthing
  494. Oak Heights Independent School, Hounslow
  495. Oak Lodge School, London
  496. Oak Lodge School, London
  497. Oak Lodge School, Southampton
  498. Oak Tree High, Sheffield
  499. Oakfield High School and College, Wigan
  500. Oakfield, Hull
  501. Oakham School, Oakham
  502. Oaklands College Hillcrest, Burton-on-Trent
  503. Oaklands School, Winsford
  504. Oakley School, Tunbridge Wells
  505. Oakwood Academy, Eccles
  506. Oakwood School, Bexleyheath
  507. Oasis Academy Oldham, Oldham
  508. Oastlers School, Bradford
  509. Ockbrook School, Derby
  510. Oliver House School, Chorley
  511. Olsen House School, Liverpool
  512. On Track Education Centre (Mildenhall), Mildenhall
  513. On Track Education Centre (Silsoe), Silsoe
  514. On Track Education Centre Northants, Northampton
  515. On Track Education Centre Totnes, Totnes
  516. On Track Training Centre, Wisbech
  517. Options College Shifnal, Shifnal
  518. Oracle, Congleton
  519. Oracle, Silsoe
  520. Ormiston Denes Academy, Lowestoft
  521. Osborne School, Winchester
  522. Oscott Academy, Birmingham
  523. Oswestry School, Oswestry
  524. Oundle School, Peterborough
  525. Oversands School, Grange-over-Sands
  526. Overstone Park School, Northampton
  527. Oxford High School GDST, Oxford
  528. Oxford Montessori Schools, Oxford
  529. Oxford Tutorial College, Oxford
  530. Pace Education Ltd, Newcastle-Under-Lyme
  531. Padworth College, Reading
  532. Palmers Green High School, London
  533. Pangbourne College, Reading
  534. Parayhouse School, London
  535. Pardes House Grammar School, London
  536. Park Community Academy, Blackpool
  537. Park Lane Learning Trust, Halifax
  538. Park View School, South Shields
  539. Parkside House School, North Tyneside
  540. Parkside Studio College, Hayes
  541. Patcham House Special School, Brighton
  542. Pathway to Success at Kingsbury Training, Birmingham
  543. Pathways Special School, Middlesbrough
  544. Pebble Brook School, Aylesbury
  545. Pencalenick School, Truro
  546. Pendle Community High School & College, Nelson
  547. Penkford School, Newton-le-Willows
  548. Penn Fields School, Wolverhampton
  549. Philip Southcote School, Addlestone
  550. Philpots Manor School, West Hoathly
  551. Phoenix College, Reading
  552. Phoenix U16, Stoke on Trent
  553. Pinewood School, Ware
  554. Plymouth College, Plymouth
  555. Pontville School, Ormskirk
  556. Portal House School, Dover
  557. Portland School and Specialist College, Stoke-on-Trent
  558. Presfield High School and Specialist College, Southport
  559. Prince Bishop School, Middlesbrough
  560. Princess Helena College, Hitchin
  561. Princethorpe College, Rugby
  562. Priory School, Bury St Edmunds
  563. Priory School, Whippingham
  564. Prospect School, Havant
  565. Queen Elizabeth's Hospital, Bristol
  566. Queen's Croft High School, Lichfield
  567. Queensbury School, Birmingham
  568. Queenswood School, Hatfield
  569. Queenswood School, Ledbury
  570. R.E.A.L Independent Schools, Blidworth
  571. R.Y.A.N Education Academy, Birmingham
  572. Radley College, Abingdon
  573. Ramsden Hall School, Billericay
  574. Ratcliffe School, Dawlish
  575. Ravenshall School, Dewsbury
  576. Ravenswood School, Bristol
  577. Reading Blue Coat School, Reading
  578. Red Balloon - Norwich, Norwich
  579. Red Balloon Learner Centre - Cambridge, Cambridge
  580. Red Balloon Learner Centre Reading, Reading
  581. Redroofs School for the Performing Arts, Maidenhead
  582. Redstone Educational Academy, Birmingham
  583. Redwood Park School, Portsmouth
  584. Regency High School, Worcester
  585. Regent College, Harrow
  586. Reigate Grammar School, Reigate
  587. Rendcomb College, Cirencester
  588. Rigby Hall Day Special School, Bromsgrove
  589. Right Choice Independent Special School, London
  590. Ringwood Waldorf School, Ringwood
  591. Ripplevale School, Deal
  592. River House School, Henley-in-Arden
  593. Riverbank School, Coventry
  594. Rivermead School, Gillingham
  595. Riverside Education, Birmingham
  596. Riverside Special School, Goole
  597. Riversides School, Worcester
  598. Riverston School, London
  599. Roaches School, Stoke-on-Trent
  600. Robert Owen Academy, Hereford
  601. Rochester Independent College, Rochester
  602. Roedean School, Brighton
  603. Roselyn House School, Leyland
  604. Rosewood School, Bilston
  605. Rossall School, Fleetwood
  606. Rossendale School, Bury
  607. Round Oak School and Support Service, Warwick
  608. Rowhill School, Longfield
  609. Royal High School GDST, Bath
  610. Royal School for the Deaf Derby, Derby
  611. Rugby School, Rugby
  612. Rumworth School, Bolton
  613. Saint Michael's College, Tenbury Wells
  614. Samuel Cody Specialist Sports College, Farnborough
  615. Samuel Laycock School, Ashton Under Lyne
  616. Samuel Rhodes MLD School, London
  617. Sandfield Park School, Liverpool
  618. Saxon Mount School, St Leonards-on-Sea
  619. Schoolhouse Education, London
  620. Seabrook College, Southend-on-Sea
  621. Seaford College, Petworth
  622. Selly Oak Trust School, Birmingham
  623. Seven Hills School, Sheffield
  624. Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks
  625. Severndale Specialist Academy, Shrewsbury
  626. Shaftesbury Extended Learning Centre, Coventry
  627. Shaftesbury High School, Harrow
  628. Shapwick School, Harmondsworth
  629. Sherborne International, Sherborne
  630. Sheridan House School, Thetford
  631. Sherwood Academy, Nottingham
  632. Shrewsbury School, Shrewsbury
  633. Sidestrand Hall School, Cromer
  634. Silver Birch, Birmingham
  635. Silverdale School, Wallsend
  636. Sir Tom Finney Community High School, Preston
  637. Sir William Perkins's School, Chertsey
  638. Skegness Academy, Skegness
  639. Sketchley School, Burbage
  640. Sky College, Taunton
  641. Slated Row School, Milton Keynes
  642. Slindon College, Arundel
  643. Sms Education, Stockport
  644. South Devon College, Paignton
  645. South Devon Steiner School, Totnes
  646. South Park Enterprise College (11-19), Scunthorpe
  647. Southall School, Telford
  648. Southbrook School, Exeter
  649. Southern Cross School, Manchester
  650. Southfield School, Wokingham
  651. Southlands School, Lymington
  652. Southlands School, North Shields
  653. Southover Partnership School, London
  654. Spa School, London
  655. Sporting Stars Academy, Stoke-on-Trent
  656. Spring Brook School, Oldham
  657. Spring Hill High School, Birmingham
  658. Springhallow School, London
  659. Springwell Special Academy, Barnsley
  660. St Albans High School for Girls, St Albans
  661. St Albans Independent College, St Albans
  662. St Andrew's College, Northampton
  663. St Anthony's School, Chichester
  664. St Anthony's School, Margate
  665. St Bede's College, Manchester
  666. St Catherine's School, Guildford
  667. St Catherine's School, Ventnor
  668. St Clare's School, Derby
  669. St Dominic's School, Godalming
  670. St Edward's School, Oxford
  671. St Edward's School, Romsey
  672. St Elizabeth's School, Much Hadham
  673. St George's College Weybridge, Addlestone
  674. St George's School, Newport
  675. St Helen and St Katharine, Abingdon
  676. St Helen's School, Northwood
  677. St Hugh's School, Scunthorpe
  678. St John Vianney School, Manchester
  679. St John's College, Southsea
  680. St John's International School, Sidmouth
  681. St John's RC School (Essex), Woodford Bridge
  682. St John's School, Leatherhead, Leatherhead
  683. St Luke's School, Swindon
  684. St Martins School, Derby
  685. St Mary's School (Snr) and St Margaret's School (Prep), Calne
  686. St Mary's School, Heathfield
  687. St Michael's School, Newbury
  688. St Nicholas' School, Canterbury
  689. St Nicholas School, Redhill
  690. St Nicholas School, Southend-on-Sea
  691. St Philip's School, Chessington
  692. St Teresa's School, Dorking
  693. Stamford High School, Stamford
  694. Stamford School, Stamford
  695. Starhurst School, Dorking
  696. Stephenson Academy, Milton Keynes
  697. Stephenson College, Coalville
  698. Stoke Studio College for Manufacturing and Design Engineering, Stoke
  699. Stonar School, Melksham
  700. Stony Dean School, Amersham
  701. Stormont House School, London
  702. StreetVibes Media Academy, London
  703. Stubbin Wood School, Mansfield
  704. Summerhill School, Leiston
  705. Sunnydown School, Caterham
  706. Swalcliffe Park School Trust, Banbury
  707. Swanwick School and Sports College, Alfreton
  708. Talbot House Trust, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Newcastle-upon-Tyne
  709. Talbot Specialist School, Sheffield
  710. Teaseldown School, Halsted
  711. Tendring Enterprise Studio School, Clacton-on-Sea
  712. Thames Christian College, London
  713. The Abbey School, Farnham
  714. The Ashley School Academy Trust, Lowestoft
  715. The Baverstock Academy, Birmingham
  716. The Beacon Folkestone, Folkestone
  717. The Beech Academy, Mansfield
  718. The Bemrose School, Derby
  719. The Boxing Academy, London
  720. The Brier School, Kingswinford
  721. The Brookfield School, Hereford
  722. The Bulwell Academy, Nottingham
  723. The Castle School, Newbury
  724. The Cedars Academy, Gateshead
  725. The Centre School, Cambridge
  726. The Collett School, Hemel Hempstead
  727. The Coppice Spring School, Basingstoke
  728. The Da Vinci Studio School of Creative Enterprise, Letchworth Garden City
  729. The Da Vinci Studio School of Science and Engineering, Stevenage
  730. The E-Act Burnham Park Academy, Slough
  731. The Education Centre, Haywards Heath
  732. The Forest School, Knaresborough
  733. The Fountains High School, Burton-on-Trent
  734. The Gainsborough Academy, Gainsborough
  735. The Gateway School, Northampton
  736. The Godolphin and Latymer School, London
  737. The Grange Therapeutic School, Oakham
  738. The Green Room, Windsor
  739. The Harbour School, Portsmouth
  740. The Jane Lane School, A College for Cognition & Learning, Walsall
  741. The John Lyon School, Harrow
  742. The Kingfisher School, Redditch
  743. The King's School Canterbury, Canterbury
  744. The King's School, Chester
  745. The Kingsway Academy, Wirral
  746. The Lady Jane Franklin School, Spilsby
  747. The Lincoln St Christopher's School, Lincoln
  748. The Lindfield School, Eastbourne
  749. The Manchester Grammar School, Manchester
  750. The Mark Way School, Andover
  751. The Meadows School, Spennymoor
  752. The Midland Studio College Hinckley, Hinckley
  753. The Midland Studio College Nuneaton, Nuneaton
  754. The Moat School, London
  755. The New Bridge Academy, Sunderland
  756. The New Eccles Hall School, Norwich
  757. The New Rush Hall School, Ilford
  758. The Oaks Secondary School, Spennymoor
  759. The Observatory School, Prenton
  760. The Old Priory School, Ramsgate
  761. The Oratory School, Nr Reading
  762. The Orchard School, Canterbury
  763. The Park School, Woking
  764. The Phoenix Academy, Grantham
  765. The Polygon School, Southampton
  766. The Priory Lodge School, London
  767. The Priory School, Spalding
  768. The Red Maids' School, Bristol
  769. The Rose School, Burnley
  770. The Royal Harbour Academy, Ramsgate
  771. The Ryes College and Community, Colchester
  772. The Springfields Academy, Calne
  773. The St Anne's College Grammar School, Lytham St Annes
  774. The St Christopher School, Leigh-on-Sea
  775. The Studio School Luton, Luton
  776. The Sutton School and Specialist College, Dudley
  777. The Tutorial Foundation, Bromley
  778. The Valley School, Stevenage
  779. The Voyager Academy, Peterborough
  780. The Walnuts School, Milton Keynes
  781. The West Grantham Academy St Hugh's, Grantham
  782. The Westminster School, Rowley Regis
  783. The Willows School, Rotherham
  784. The Yellow House School, Halstead
  785. The Young People's Academy, West Drayton
  786. Thomas Middlecott Academy, Boston
  787. Thomasson Memorial School, Bolton
  788. Three Ways School, Bath
  789. Thriftwood School, Chelmsford
  790. Tlg Bradford, Bradford
  791. Tonbridge School, Tonbridge
  792. Tor View Specialist Learning Community, Rossendale
  793. Torbay School, Paignton
  794. Tottenham UTC, London
  795. Tower Hamlets College, London
  796. Treetops School, Grays
  797. Tregonwell Academy, Bournemouth
  798. Treloar School, Alton
  799. Trinity Academy Newcastle, Newcastle-upon-Tyne
  800. Trinity College, Loughborough
  801. Trinity School and College, Rochester
  802. Trinity School, Croydon
  803. Trinity School, Dagenham
  804. Trinity School, Foxton
  805. Tudor Grange Samworth Academy, A Church of England School, Leicester
  806. Turney Primary and Secondary Special School, London
  807. Underley Garden School, Carnforth
  808. Unity City Academy, Middlesbrough
  809. Unity School, Stoke-on-Trent
  810. University College School, London
  811. Unsted Park School, Godalming
  812. Uppingham School, Uppingham
  813. UTC Lancashire, Burnley
  814. Valence School, Westerham
  815. Values Academy, Birmingham
  816. Victoria Education Centre, Poole
  817. Vision Studio School, Mansfield
  818. Walsall Studio School, Walsall
  819. Walthamstow Hall, Sevenoaks
  820. Walton Hall Academy, Stafford
  821. Wandle Valley School, Carshalton
  822. Warminster School, Warminster
  823. Waterloo Lodge School, Chorley
  824. Watermill School, Stoke-on-Trent
  825. Welcombe Hills School, Stratford-upon-Avon
  826. Wellingborough School, Wellingborough
  827. Wellington College, Crowthorne
  828. Wellington School, Wellington
  829. Wennington Hall School, Lancaster
  830. West Heath School, Sevenoaks
  831. West Kirby Residential School, Wirral
  832. West Lancashire Community High School, Skelmersdale
  833. West Lea School, London
  834. West Specialist Inclusive Learning Centre, Pudsey
  835. West Thames College, Isleworth
  836. Westbury School, Nottingham
  837. Westcroft Sport and Vocational College, Wolverhampton
  838. Westfield Arts College, Weymouth
  839. Westhaven School, Weston-Super-Mare
  840. Westlands Academy, Stockton-on-Tees
  841. White Spire School, Milton Keynes
  842. Whitefield Schools, London
  843. Whitgift School, South Croydon
  844. Wightwick Hall School, Wolverhampton
  845. Wilds Lodge School, Oakham
  846. William Henry Smith School, Brighouse
  847. Wilson Stuart School, Birmingham
  848. Wimbledon High School, London
  849. Windermere School & Windermere Preparatory School, Windermere
  850. Windlehurst School, Stockport
  851. Windlestone School, Ferryhill
  852. Wings School, Harmondsworth
  853. Winstanley Community College, Leicester
  854. Wishmore Cross Academy, Woking
  855. Wize Up, London
  856. Woodeaton Manor School, Oxford
  857. Woodfield School, London
  858. Woodfield School, Redhill
  859. Woodfield, Coventry
  860. Woodlands Meed, Burgess Hill
  861. Woodlands School, Nottingham
  862. Woodlands School, Shrewsbury
  863. Woodlands, Birmingham
  864. Woodlane High School, London
  865. Woodley School and College, Huddersfield
  866. Woodside School, Belvedere
  867. Woolston Brook School, Warrington
  868. Woolton High School, Liverpool
  869. Worksop College, Worksop
  870. Worth School, Crawley
  871. Wychwood School, Oxford
  872. Wyre Forest School, Kidderminster
  873. Yarm School, Yarm
  874. Yehudi Menuhin School, Cobham
  875. Yesodey Hatorah School, London