Information for Schools and Colleges

Your School

School or College Attended

Students from all schools and colleges in the United Kingdom are able to apply to the PARTNERS Programme supported entry route. Students attending one of the schools from the following list are automatically eligible.

Automatic eligibility

The list below is based upon school performance data, those that meet the criteria outlined within the full eligibility are listed below.

If the school or college you attended for your GCSEs or A levels is in the list below, you will be automatically eligible for the PARTNERS Programme supported entry route for 2021 entry based on school/college performance. Providing that also adhere to the essential conditions of the Programme.

If you're eligible, apply to the PARTNERS Programme now

Other eligibility criteria

If the school/college you attended for your GCSE or A levels is not listed below, you may still be eligible for the programme based one of our other eligibility criteria. To check if you're eligible under one of our other criteria, return to the eligibility checker page or have a look at the full list of PARTNERS Programme eligibility criteria.

If you have any further questions please contact the PARTNERS team.

  1. Abbey Hill Academy, Stockton-on-Tees
  2. Abbey School, Rotherham
  3. Academy 360, Sunderland
  4. Adelaide Heath Academy, Knutsford
  5. Adelaide School, Crewe
  6. AIM Academy North London, London
  7. Airedale Academy, Castleford
  8. Alde Valley Academy, Leiston
  9. Alder Brook, Salford
  10. Alder Grange School, Rossendale
  11. Aldercar High School, Nottingham
  12. Alderman Knight School, Tewkesbury
  13. Alderwood Academy, Ipswich
  14. Alderwood School, Aldershot
  15. AldridgeUTC@MediaCityUK, Salford
  16. Alec Reed Academy, Northolt
  17. Alfreton Park Community Special School, Alfreton
  18. Alfriston School, Beaconsfield
  19. All Saints Academy Dunstable, Dunstable
  20. All Saints' Academy, Cheltenham, Cheltenham
  21. All Saints Catholic College Specialist in Humanities, Huddersfield
  22. All Saints Catholic High School, Knowsley
  23. All Saints Church of England Academy, Plymouth
  24. All Saints College, Northern Ireland
  25. All Saints' Roman Catholic High School, a Voluntary Academy, Rossendale
  26. All Saints Secondary School, Glasgow City
  27. Almondbury Community School, Huddersfield
  28. Alsop High School Technology & Applied Learning Specialist College, Liverpool
  29. Alt Bridge School, Liverpool
  30. Ambergate Sports College, Grantham
  31. Applefields School, York
  32. Applemore College, Southampton
  33. Appleton Academy, Bradford
  34. Archbishop Sentamu Academy, Hull
  35. Archbishop Tenison's School, London
  36. Archers Brook SEMH Residential School, Ellesmere Port
  37. Archway, Middlesbrough
  38. Ardrossan Academy, North Ayrshire
  39. Ark Acton Academy, London
  40. Ark Charter Academy, Southsea
  41. Ark Elvin Academy, London
  42. Ark Evelyn Grace Academy, London
  43. Ark Kings Academy, Birmingham
  44. Ark St Alban's Academy, Birmingham
  45. Arrow Vale RSA Academy, Redditch
  46. Arts and Media School Islington, London
  47. Ash Field Academy, Leicester
  48. Ashgate Croft School, Chesterfield
  49. Ashgate Specialist Support Primary School, Manchester
  50. Ashley High School, Widnes
  51. Ashton Community Science College, Preston
  52. Ashton Park School, Bristol
  53. Aspire Academy Bexley, Welling
  54. Aspire Academy, Bath
  55. Aston University Engineering Academy, Birmingham
  56. Astor College (A Specialist College for the Arts), Dover
  57. Astrea Academy Woodfields, Doncaster
  58. Athena School, Lincoln
  59. Atherton High School, Atherton
  60. Atkinson House School, Cramlington
  61. Atlantic Academy, Bideford
  62. Auchenharvie Academy, North Ayrshire
  63. Auckland Education Centre, Solihull
  64. Avanti Hall School, Exeter
  65. Avenue Centre for Education, Luton
  66. Avon Valley College, Salisbury
  67. Avonbourne Boys' Academy, Bournemouth
  68. Axe Valley Academy, Axminster
  69. Aylesford School, Aylesford
  70. Aylestone School, Hereford
  71. Aylward Academy, London
  72. Babington Academy, Leicester
  73. Baginton Fields School, Coventry
  74. Baldragon Academy, Dundee City
  75. Bamburgh School, South Shields
  76. Banbridge High School, Northern Ireland
  77. Bank View High School, Liverpool
  78. Barbara Priestman Academy, Sunderland
  79. Barley Lane School, Exeter
  80. Barndale House School, Alnwick
  81. Baskerville School, Birmingham
  82. Batchwood School, St Albans
  83. Baxter College, Kidderminster
  84. Bay Leadership Academy, Morecambe
  85. Baycroft School, Fareham
  86. Beacon Academy, Cleethorpes
  87. Beacon High, London
  88. Beacon Hill Community School, Wigton
  89. Beaumont Hill Academy, Darlington
  90. Beckfoot Oakbank, Keighley
  91. Beckfoot Thornton, Bradford
  92. Beckfoot Upper Heaton, Bradford
  93. Beckmead School, Beckenham
  94. Bedford High School, Leigh
  95. Bedlington Academy, Bedlington
  96. Bedminster Down School, Bristol
  97. Beechwood School, Slough
  98. Belfast Boys' Model School, Northern Ireland
  99. Belfast Model School For Girls, Northern Ireland
  100. Belmont Park School, London
  101. Belmont School, Cheltenham
  102. Belvue School, Northolt
  103. Benfield School, Newcastle-upon-Tyne
  104. Bennerley Fields School, Ilkeston
  105. Bensham Manor School, Thornton Heath
  106. Bents Green School, Sheffield
  107. Beormund Primary School, London
  108. Berwick Academy, Berwick-upon-Tweed
  109. Bettridge School, Cheltenham
  110. Beverley School, Middlesbrough
  111. Bexhill High Academy, Bexhill-on-Sea
  112. Bexleyheath Academy, Bexleyheath
  113. Bicester Technology Studio, Bicester
  114. Biddenham International School and Sports College, Bedford
  115. Billing Brook Special School, Northampton
  116. Birch Wood (Melton Area Special School), Melton Mowbray
  117. Birches Head Academy, Stoke-on-Trent
  118. Birchwood, Folkestone
  119. Birkenhead Park School, Birkenhead
  120. Birmingham Metropolitan College, Birmingham
  121. Bishop Auckland College, Bishop Auckland
  122. Bishop Young Church of England Academy, Leeds
  123. Bishopton Centre, Stockton-on-Tees
  124. Blaise High School, Bristol
  125. Blessed Trinty College, Northern Ireland
  126. Bloxwich Academy, Walsall
  127. Blue Coat Church of England Academy, Walsall
  128. Bluebell Park School, Liverpool
  129. Bluecoat Beechdale Academy, Nottingham
  130. Bluecoat Meres Academy, Grantham
  131. Bolton St Catherine's Academy, Bolton
  132. Bolton UTC, Bolton
  133. Boroughbridge High School, York
  134. Boston College, Boston
  135. Bourne Community College, Emsworth
  136. Bourne End Academy, Bourne End
  137. Bournville School, Birmingham
  138. Bow School, London
  139. Bowden House School, Seaford
  140. Bower Grove School, Maidstone
  141. Bracken Hill School, Nottingham
  142. Bradfields Academy, Chatham
  143. Bradford Academy, Bradford
  144. Bradford College, Bradford
  145. Braidhurst High School, North Lanarkshire
  146. Braidwood School for the Deaf, Birmingham
  147. Brandles School, Baldock
  148. Brannel School, St Austell
  149. Brantridge School, Haywards Heath
  150. Breckenbrough School, Thirsk
  151. Brent Knoll School, London
  152. Brent River College, London
  153. Briarwood School, Bristol
  154. Bridge Learning Campus, Bristol
  155. Bridgelea Pupil Referral Unit, Manchester
  156. Bridgemary School, Gosport
  157. Bridgeview Special School, Kingston-upon-Hull
  158. Bridgnorth Endowed School, Bridgnorth
  159. Bridgwater and Taunton College, Bridgwater
  160. Bridgwater College Academy, Bridgwater
  161. Brighton Hill Community School, Basingstoke
  162. Bristol Gateway School, Bristol
  163. Bristol Technology and Engineering Academy, Bristol
  164. Brixham College, Brixham
  165. Broadfield Specialist School, Accrington
  166. Broadgreen International School, A Technology College, Liverpool
  167. Broadlands Academy, Bristol
  168. Broadoak School, Manchester
  169. Broadway Academy, Birmingham
  170. Brockhill Park Performing Arts College, Hythe
  171. Bromley Beacon Academy, Orpington
  172. Brompton Academy, Gillingham
  173. Brompton Hall School, Scarborough
  174. Brook Green Centre for Learning, Plymouth
  175. Brookfield School, Poulton-le-Fylde
  176. Broomfield School, London
  177. Broomfield South SILC, Leeds
  178. Broomhill Bank School, Tunbridge Wells
  179. Brownhill School, Rochdale
  180. Brownhills Ormiston Academy, Walsall
  181. Brownlow Int College, Northern Ireland
  182. Brune Park Community School, Gosport
  183. Brymore Academy, Bridgwater
  184. Buckinghamshire UTC, Aylesbury
  185. Buckler's Mead Academy, Yeovil
  186. Buile Hill Academy, Salford
  187. Bungay High School, Bungay
  188. Bushey Academy, Bushey
  189. Caister Academy, Great Yarmouth
  190. Caldecott Foundation School, Ashford
  191. Callington Community College, Callington
  192. Calthorpe Teaching Academy, Birmingham
  193. Camberwell Park Specialist Support School, Manchester
  194. Cambridge Park Academy, Grimsby
  195. Cambridge School, London
  196. Camden Centre for Learning (CCfL) Special School, London
  197. Camden Primary Pupil Referral Unit, London
  198. Campsmount Academy, Doncaster
  199. Cardiff West Community High School , Wales
  200. Cardinal Griffin Catholic College, Cannock
  201. Cardinal Wiseman Catholic School, Coventry
  202. Carew Academy, Wallington
  203. Carisbrooke College, Newport
  204. Carlton Bolling, Bradford
  205. Carrick Alternative Provision Academy, Truro
  206. Carrickfergus Academy, Northern Ireland
  207. Carshalton High School for Girls, Carshalton
  208. Carter Community School, Poole
  209. Carterton Community College, Carterton
  210. Castle Hall Academy, Mirfield
  211. Castle Hill High School, Stockport
  212. Castle Manor Academy, Haverhill
  213. Castle School, Walsall
  214. Castle View Academy, Portsmouth
  215. Castle View School, Canvey Island
  216. Castlebrae Community High School, Edinburgh City
  217. Castlemilk High School, Glasgow City
  218. Catcote Academy, Hartlepool
  219. Caterham High School, Ilford
  220. Causeway School, Eastbourne
  221. CCfL Key Stage 3 PRU, London
  222. Cecil Jones Academy, Southend-on-Sea
  223. Cedar Hall School, Benfleet
  224. Cedar Mount Academy, Gorton
  225. Central Academy, Birmingham
  226. Central Lancaster High School, Lancaster
  227. Chadwick High School, Lancaster
  228. Chaigeley School, Warrington
  229. Chamberlayne College for the Arts, Southampton
  230. Chantry Academy, Ipswich
  231. Charles Read Academy, Grantham
  232. Chart Wood School, Redhill
  233. Chase High School, Westcliff-on-Sea
  234. Chaucer School, Sheffield
  235. Cheshire Studio School, Knutsford
  236. Chessington School, Chessington
  237. Chester International School, Chester
  238. Chesterfield College, Chesterfield
  239. Chichester High School, Chichester
  240. Childwall Abbey School, Liverpool
  241. Childwall Sports & Science Academy, Liverpool
  242. Chiltern Hills Academy, Chesham
  243. Chiltern Way Academy, Aylesbury
  244. Chilton Trinity School, Bridgwater
  245. Chobham Academy, London
  246. Chorley Astley Park School, Chorley
  247. Christ The King Catholic High School, Preston
  248. Christ's College, Guildford, Guildford
  249. Churchill Community College, Wallsend
  250. Churchill Park Complex Needs School, King's Lynn
  251. Churchill Special Free School, Haverhill
  252. Churchmead Church of England (VA) School, Slough
  253. City Academy Birmingham, Birmingham
  254. City Academy Norwich, Norwich
  255. City Heights E-ACT Academy, London
  256. City of Birmingham School, Birmingham
  257. City of Bristol College, Bristol
  258. City of Derby Academy, Derby
  259. City of Peterborough Academy, Peterborough
  260. City of Wolverhampton College, Wolverhampton
  261. Clacton Coastal Academy, Clacton on Sea
  262. Clare Mount Specialist Sports College, Wirral
  263. Clarendon School, Twickenham
  264. Cleaswell Hill School, Choppington
  265. Cleeve Park School, Sidcup
  266. Cleveden Secondary School, Glasgow City
  267. Clifford Holroyde Specialist Sen College, Liverpool
  268. Clifton Community School, Rotherham
  269. Cloughside College, Manchester
  270. Cloughwood Academy, Northwich
  271. Cockburn John Charles Academy, Leeds
  272. Cockshut Hill Technology College, Birmingham
  273. Colaiste Feirste, Northern Ireland
  274. Colchester Academy, Colchester
  275. College Central, Eastbourne
  276. Collingwood School & Media Arts College, Morpeth
  277. Colmers School and Sixth Form College, Birmingham
  278. Combe Pafford School, Torquay
  279. Compass School, Southampton
  280. Conisborough College, London
  281. Coombe Boys' School, New Malden
  282. Co-op Academy Bebington, Wirral
  283. Co-op Academy Failsworth, Manchester
  284. Co-op Academy Grange, Bradford
  285. Co-op Academy Leeds, Leeds
  286. Co-op Academy North Manchester, Manchester
  287. Co-op Academy Priesthorpe, Pudsey
  288. Co-op Academy Swinton, Manchester
  289. Copley Academy, Stalybridge
  290. Coppice Academy, Newcastle
  291. Corby Business Academy, Corby
  292. Corley Centre, Coventry
  293. Cornfield School, Littlehampton, Littlehampton
  294. Cornwallis Academy, Maidstone
  295. Corpus Christi Catholic High School, Preston
  296. Countesthorpe Leysland Community College, Countesthorpe
  297. Courtyard AP Academy, London
  298. Coventry Extended Learning Centre, Coventry
  299. Craigie High School, Dundee City
  300. Craigroyston Community High School, Edinburgh City
  301. Cramlington Hillcrest School, Cramlington
  302. Cranbourne, Basingstoke
  303. Craven College, Skipton
  304. Crawshaw Academy, Pudsey
  305. Crewe Engineering and Design UTC, Crewe
  306. Croft Community School, Stanley
  307. Crosby High School, Liverpool
  308. Cuckmere House School, Seaford
  309. Da Vinci Academy, Derby
  310. Daniel Coyle, London
  311. Darwen Aldridge Enterprise Studio, Darwen
  312. Daventry Hill School, Daventry
  313. David Nieper Academy, Alfreton
  314. Dawn House School, Nr Mansfield, Notts
  315. De La Salle College, Northern Ireland
  316. De Salis Studio College, Hayes
  317. Dean Trust Rose Bridge, Wigan
  318. Dean Trust Wigan, Wigan
  319. Denton Community College, Manchester
  320. Deptford Green School, London
  321. Digitech Studio School, Bristol
  322. Dinnington High School, Sheffield
  323. Discovery Academy, Nuneaton
  324. Discovery Special Academy, Middlesbrough
  325. Dixons Cottingley Academy, Bingley
  326. Dixons Unity Academy, Leeds
  327. DN Colleges Group, Scunthorpe
  328. Don Valley Academy, Doncaster
  329. Doncaster Collegiate Sixth Form, Doncaster
  330. Doncaster School for the Deaf, Doncaster
  331. Doon Academy, East Ayrshire
  332. Dorchester Learning Centre, Dorchester
  333. Dorin Park School & Specialist SEN College, Chester
  334. Dorset Studio School, Dorchester
  335. Dove House School, Basingstoke
  336. Dover Christ Church Academy, Dover
  337. Downland School, Devizes
  338. Downs View Special School, Brighton
  339. Drumchapel High School, Glasgow City
  340. DSLV E-ACT Academy, Daventry
  341. Duke's Aldridge, London
  342. Dundonald High School, Northern Ireland
  343. Dundonald High School, Northern Ireland
  344. Durham Community Business College for Technology and Enterprise, Durham
  345. E-Act Royton and Crompton Academy, Oldham
  346. Ealing Primary Centre, London
  347. Ealing, Hammersmith and West London College, London
  348. East Birmingham Network Academy, Birmingham
  349. East Durham College, Peterlee
  350. Eastbank Academy, Glasgow City
  351. Eastbrook School, Dagenham
  352. Easthampstead Park Community School, Bracknell
  353. Eastlea Community School, London
  354. Eaton Hall Specialist Academy, Norwich
  355. Ebn Academy 2, Birmingham
  356. EBOR Academy Filey, Filey
  357. Education Links, London
  358. Egerton High School, Manchester
  359. Eggbuckland Community College, Plymouth
  360. Eko Pathways, London
  361. Elemore Hall School, Durham
  362. Ellar Carr, Bradford
  363. Ellesmere Park High School, Manchester
  364. Ellesmere Port Church of England College, Ellesmere Port
  365. Ellis Guilford School, Nottingham
  366. Elm Court School, London
  367. Elms Bank, Bury
  368. Elms School, Dover
  369. Elmwood School, Walsall
  370. Elutec, Dagenham East
  371. Endeavour Academy Bexley, Bexleyheath
  372. Endeavour Academy Durham, Peterlee
  373. Energy Coast UTC, Workington
  374. Engage Academy, Batley
  375. Engineering UTC Northern Lincolnshire, Scunthorpe
  376. Epinay Business and Enterprise School, Jarrow
  377. Ercall Wood Academy, Telford
  378. Erdington Academy, Birmingham
  379. Ernesford Grange Community Academy, Coventry
  380. Ernest Bevin College, London
  381. Ernest Cookson School, Liverpool
  382. Ernulf Academy, St. Neots
  383. Eskdale School, Whitby
  384. Etone College, Nuneaton
  385. Europa School UK, Abingdon
  386. Everest Community Academy, Basingstoke
  387. Evergreen Primary School, Bishop Auckland
  388. Everton Free School, Liverpool
  389. Excelsior Academy, Newcastle-upon-Tyne
  390. Exeter Royal Academy for Deaf Education, Exmouth
  391. Exhall Grange Specialist School, Coventry
  392. Fairmead School, Yeovil
  393. Falconer School, Bushey
  394. Falinge Park High School, Rochdale
  395. Farnborough Academy, Nottingham
  396. Farnborough College of Technology, Farnborough
  397. Farringdon Community Academy, Sunderland
  398. Fazakerley High School, Liverpool
  399. Fearnhill School, Letchworth
  400. Felixstowe Academy, Felixstowe
  401. Fern House School, Enfield
  402. Fernhill School, Farnborough
  403. Finch Woods Academy, Liverpool
  404. Fir Vale School, Sheffield
  405. First Base Ipswich Academy, Ipswich
  406. First Base, Lowestoft
  407. Firth Park Academy, Sheffield
  408. Fleetwood High School, FLEETWOOD
  409. Folkestone Academy, Folkestone
  410. Forest Hall School, Stansted Mountfitchet
  411. Forest Moor School, Harrogate
  412. Forest Oak School, Birmingham
  413. Fosse Way School, Bath
  414. Foxford Community School, Coventry
  415. Foxwood Academy, Nottingham
  416. Francis Combe Academy, Watford
  417. Frank Barnes School for Deaf Children, London
  418. Fred Nicholson School, Dereham
  419. Frederick Holmes School, Hull
  420. Freebrough Academy, Saltburn-By-the-Sea
  421. Friern Barnet School, London
  422. Fulham Cross Academy, London
  423. Fullhurst Community College, Leicester
  424. Fulston Manor School, Sittingbourne
  425. Fulwood Academy, Preston
  426. Furness Academy, Barrow-in-Furness
  427. Furrowfield School, Gateshead
  428. Futures Institute Banbury, Banbury
  429. Fyndoune Community College, Durham
  430. Ganton School, Kingston-upon-Hull
  431. Garratt Park School, London
  432. Garston Manor School, Watford
  433. Gateacre School, Liverpool
  434. George Hastwell School Special Academy, Barrow-in-Furness
  435. George Pindar School, Scarborough
  436. Gilbrook School, Wirral
  437. Gladesmore Community School, London
  438. Glastry College, Northern Ireland
  439. Glebe School, West Wickham
  440. Glenwood School, Emsworth
  441. Gloucester Academy, Gloucester
  442. Gloucestershire College, Cheltenham
  443. Golden Hill Pupil Referral Unit, Leyland
  444. Goldwyn School, Ashford
  445. Goodwin Academy, Deal
  446. Govan High School, Glasgow City
  447. Grace Academy Coventry, Coventry
  448. Grace Academy Darlaston, Wednesbury
  449. Gracemount High School, Edinburgh City
  450. Grafham Grange School, Guildford
  451. Graham School, Scarborough
  452. Grange Academy, Bedford
  453. Grange Park School, Sevenoaks
  454. Granta School, Cambridge
  455. Great Academy Ashton, Ashton-under-Lyne
  456. Great Barr Academy, Birmingham
  457. Great Oaks School, Southampton
  458. Great Wyrley Academy, Walsall
  459. Greater Peterborough UTC, Peterborough
  460. Green Gates Academy, Stockton-on-Tees
  461. Greenacre Academy, Chatham
  462. Greenbank School, Northwich
  463. Greenfield Community College, A Specialist Arts and Science School, Newton Aycliffe
  464. Greenfields Academy, Grantham
  465. Greenvale School, London
  466. Greenwood Academy, Birmingham
  467. Greig City Academy, London
  468. Grimsby Institute of Further and Higher Education, Grimsby
  469. Grove House School, Brentwood
  470. Haberdashers' Aske's Crayford Academy, Dartford
  471. Haberdashers' Aske's Knights Academy, Bromley
  472. Hadlow Rural Community School, Hadlow
  473. Hadrian School, Newcastle-upon-Tyne
  474. Hailey Hall School, Hertford
  475. Haileybury Turnford, Waltham Cross
  476. Halesbury School, Halesowen
  477. Halesowen College, Halesowen
  478. Halewood Academy, Knowsley
  479. Hallmoor School, Birmingham
  480. Hamilton School, Birmingham
  481. Hamilton School, Reading
  482. Hampstead School, London
  483. Hamstead Hall Academy, Birmingham
  484. Hanham Woods Academy, Bristol
  485. Hanson School, Bradford
  486. Harborne Academy, Birmingham
  487. Harbour, Lowestoft
  488. Haringey Sixth Form College, London
  489. Harper Green School, Bolton
  490. Harris Academy Beckenham, Beckenham
  491. Harris Academy Falconwood, Welling
  492. Harris Academy Orpington
  493. Harris Academy Peckham, London
  494. Harris Academy Tottenham, London
  495. Harris Aspire Academy, London
  496. Harris Church of England Academy, Rugby
  497. Harrogate High School, Harrogate
  498. Harrop Fold School, Manchester
  499. Hartlepool Pupil Referral Unit, Hartlepool
  500. Hartsdown Academy, Margate
  501. Hartshill School, Nuneaton
  502. Harwich and Dovercourt High School, Harwich
  503. Havant Academy, Havant
  504. Havelock Academy, Grimsby
  505. Haven High Academy, Boston
  506. Haverstock School, London
  507. Hawkswood Primary PRU, London
  508. Haydon Bridge Community High School and Sports College, Hexham
  509. Hayfield School, Wirral
  510. Hayle Academy, Hayle
  511. Haywood Academy, Stoke-on-Trent
  512. Hazel Oak School, Solihull
  513. Hazel Wood High School, Bury
  514. Hazelwood College, Northern Ireland
  515. Health Futures UTC, West Bromwich
  516. Heartlands Academy, Birmingham
  517. Heathlands School, St Albans
  518. Hebburn Comprehensive School, Hebburn
  519. Hednesford Valley High School, Hednesford
  520. Helena Romanes School and Sixth Form Centre, Dunmow
  521. Hendon Brook School, Nelson
  522. Hendon School, London
  523. Heritage Park School, Sheffield
  524. Herne Bay High School, Herne Bay
  525. Hertswood Academy, Borehamwood
  526. Hetton School, Houghton le Spring
  527. Hewens College, Hayes
  528. Heworth Grange School, Gateshead
  529. High Close School, Wokingham
  530. High Weald Academy, Cranbrook
  531. High Well School, Pontefract
  532. Highbury College, Portsmouth
  533. Highbury School, Brighouse
  534. Highfield Leadership Academy, Blackpool
  535. Highfield School, Ossett
  536. Highfurlong School, Blackpool
  537. Highshore School, London
  538. Hilbre High School, Wirral
  539. Hillpark Secondary School, Glasgow City
  540. Hillside High School, Bootle
  541. Hinckley Academy and John Cleveland Sixth Form Centre, Hinckley
  542. Hinde House 3-16 School, Sheffield
  543. Holgate Academy, Nottingham
  544. Holgate Meadows School, Sheffield
  545. Hollis Academy, Middlesbrough
  546. Holly House Special School, Chesterfield
  547. Holly Lodge Girls' College, Liverpool
  548. Holly Lodge High School College of Science, Smethwick
  549. Hollywater School, Bordon
  550. Holmleigh Park High School, Gloucester
  551. Holmwood School, Middlesbrough
  552. Holsworthy Community College, Holsworthy
  553. Holte School, Birmingham
  554. Holy Trinity School, Kidderminster
  555. Homewood College, Brighton
  556. Homewood School and Sixth Form Centre, Tenterden
  557. Hope High School, Skelmersdale
  558. Hope School, Liverpool
  559. Hope Wood Academy, Durham
  560. Hospital and Home Education PRU, Nottingham
  561. Houghton Regis Academy, Dunstable
  562. Hove Park School and Sixth Form Centre, Hove
  563. Hugh Baird College, Bootle
  564. Hugh Christie School, Tonbridge
  565. Hull College, Kingston-upon-Hull
  566. Huntcliff School, Gainsborough
  567. Hunters Hill College, Bromsgrove
  568. Hyde Community College, Hyde
  569. Hylands School, Chelmsford
  570. Ian Mikardo School, London
  571. Iceni Academy, Thetford
  572. Ickburgh School, London
  573. Ifield Community College, Crawley
  574. IKB Academy, Bristol
  575. Inscape House School, Stockport
  576. INSPIRE Free Special School, Chatham
  577. Inverclyde Academy, Inverclyde
  578. Ipswich Academy, Ipswich
  579. Irlam and Cadishead Academy, Manchester
  580. Irvine Royal Academy, North Ayrshire
  581. Isebrook SEN Cognition & Learning College, Kettering
  582. James Rennie School, Carlisle
  583. Jewellery Quarter Academy, Birmingham
  584. Jigsaw Primary Pupil Referral Unit, Liverpool
  585. John Jamieson School, Leeds
  586. John Madejski Academy, Reading
  587. John Paul Academy, Glasgow City
  588. John Smeaton Academy, Leeds
  589. John Spendluffe Foundation Technology College, Alford
  590. John Willmott School, Sutton Coldfield
  591. Joseph Leckie Academy, Walsall
  592. Joseph Norton Academy, Huddersfield
  593. Kantor King Solomon High School, Ilford
  594. Keelman's Way School, Hebburn
  595. Kelmscott School, London
  596. Kemnal Technology College, Sidcup
  597. Kempston Challenger Academy, Bedford
  598. Ken Stimpson Community School, Peterborough
  599. Kennington Park Academy, London
  600. Kenton School, Newcastle-upon-Tyne
  601. Keyham Lodge School, Leicester
  602. Kidsgrove High School, Stoke-on-Trent
  603. Kilgarth School, Birkenhead
  604. King Arthur's School, Wincanton
  605. King Edward VI Academy, Spilsby
  606. King Edward VI Balaam Wood Academy, Birmingham
  607. King Edward VI High School, Stafford
  608. King Edward VII Academy, King's Lynn
  609. King Edward VII Science and Sport College, Coalville
  610. King Ethelbert School, Birchington
  611. King Harold Business & Enterprise Academy, Waltham Abbey
  612. King Henry School, Erith
  613. Kingfisher School, Redditch
  614. Kings College Guildford, Guildford
  615. King's Leadership Academy Hawthornes, Bootle
  616. King's Leadership Academy, Liverpool, Liverpool
  617. King's Lynn Academy, King's Lynn
  618. Kings Meadow School, Northampton
  619. King's Oak Academy, Bristol
  620. King's Oak School, London
  621. Kingsley Academy, Hounslow
  622. Kingsmead School, Derby
  623. Kingsmeadow Community Comprehensive School, Gateshead
  624. Kingsthorpe College, Northampton
  625. Kingsway Park High School, Rochdale
  626. Kingsweston School, Bristol
  627. Kingswode Hoe School, Colchester
  628. Kingswood Secondary Academy, Corby
  629. Kinver High School and Sixth Form, Stourbridge
  630. Kirkby College, Kirkby-in-Ashfield
  631. Kirkby High School, Liverpool
  632. Kite Ridge School, High Wycombe
  633. Knightswood Secondary School, Glasgow City
  634. Knowle DGE Academy, Bristol
  635. Knowsley Central School, Liverpool
  636. Ladybridge High School, Bolton
  637. Laisterdyke Leadership Academy, Bradford
  638. Lakeside School, Eastleigh
  639. Laleham Gap School, Ramsgate
  640. Lancasterian School, Manchester
  641. Landau Forte Academy, Amington, Tamworth
  642. Landau Forte Academy, QEMS, Tamworth
  643. Landgate School, Bryn, Wigan
  644. Langham Oaks, Colchester
  645. Lansdown Park Academy, Bristol
  646. Lansdowne School, London
  647. Larwood School, Stevenage
  648. Lathom High School : A Technology College, Skelmersdale
  649. Laureate Academy, Hemel Hempstead
  650. Lawn Manor Academy, Swindon
  651. Lea Manor High School Performing Arts College, Luton
  652. LeAF Studio, Bournemouth
  653. Lealands High School, Luton
  654. Leeds City Academy, Leeds
  655. Leeds City College, Leeds
  656. Leeds East Academy, Leeds
  657. Leeds West Academy, Leeds
  658. Leek High School, Leek
  659. Leicester College, Leicester
  660. Levenmouth Academy, Fife
  661. Lever Park School, Bolton
  662. Lightcliffe Academy, Halifax
  663. Lighthouse School Leeds, Leeds
  664. Limpsfield Grange School, Oxted
  665. Lincoln Castle Academy, Lincoln
  666. Lincroft Academy, Bedford
  667. Lindsworth School, Birmingham
  668. Linwood School, Bournemouth
  669. Lipson Co-operative Academy, Plymouth
  670. Liskeard School and Community College, Liskeard
  671. Litherland High School, Liverpool
  672. Little Heath School, Romford
  673. Littledown School, Slough
  674. Littlegreen Academy, Chichester
  675. Liverpool Life Sciences UTC, Liverpool
  676. Lochend Community High School, Glasgow City
  677. Lodge Park Academy, Corby
  678. London Design and Engineering UTC, London
  679. London Nautical School, London
  680. Longcause Community Special School, Plymouth
  681. Longfield Academy, Longfield
  682. Longhill High School, Brighton
  683. Longspee School, Poole
  684. Longwill A Primary School for Deaf Children, Birmingham
  685. Lonsdale School, Stevenage
  686. Lord Derby Academy, Liverpool
  687. Lord Grey Academy, Milton Keynes
  688. Lordswood Boys' School, Birmingham
  689. Lostock Hall Moor Hey School, Preston
  690. Lostock High School, Manchester
  691. Lourdes Secondary School, Glasgow City
  692. Louth Academy, Louth
  693. Loxley Hall School, Uttoxeter
  694. LTE Group, Manchester
  695. LWS Academy, Southampton
  696. Lyng Hall School, Coventry
  697. Maghull High School, Liverpool
  698. Magnus Church of England Academy, Newark
  699. Maiden Erlegh Chiltern Edge, Reading
  700. Maidenhill School, Stonehouse
  701. Malcolm Arnold Academy, Northampton
  702. Malone Integrated College, Northern Ireland
  703. Maltings Academy, Witham
  704. Manchester Academy, Manchester
  705. Manchester Enterprise Academy, Wythenshawe
  706. Manchester Health Academy, Wythenshawe
  707. Manchester Mesivta School, Prestwich
  708. Manchester Secondary PRU, Chorlton
  709. Mangotsfield School, Bristol
  710. Manor Academy Sale, Sale
  711. Manor Green College, Crawley
  712. Manor Green School, Maidenhead
  713. Manor School Sports College, Wellingborough
  714. Manshead CofE Academy, Luton
  715. Maplefields Academy, Corby
  716. Maplewell Hall School, Loughborough
  717. Marine Academy Plymouth, Plymouth
  718. Marjorie McClure School, Chislehurst
  719. Marjory Kinnon School, Feltham
  720. Mark Hall Academy, Harlow
  721. Market Field School, Colchester
  722. Marland School, Torrington
  723. Marsden Heights Community College, Nelson
  724. Marshfields School, Peterborough
  725. Mary Astell Academy, Newcastle-upon-Tyne
  726. Mary Hare School, Newbury
  727. Mayfield School, Birmingham
  728. Meade Hill School, Manchester
  729. Meadow Park School, Knowsley
  730. Meadowfield School, Sittingbourne
  731. Meadowgate Academy, Wisbech
  732. Meadows School, Tunbridge Wells
  733. Meadowside School, Wirral
  734. Medeshamstede Academy, Peterborough
  735. Medina College, Newport
  736. Melior Community Academy, Scunthorpe
  737. Melksham Oak Community School, Melksham
  738. Melrose School, Mitcham
  739. Mendip Studio School, Radstock
  740. Meopham School, Gravesend
  741. Merchants' Academy, Bristol
  742. Mercy College Belfast, Northern Ireland
  743. Meridian High School, Croydon
  744. Merrill Academy, Derby
  745. Millbay Academy, Plymouth
  746. Millgate School, Leicester
  747. Milton Keynes College, Milton Keynes
  748. Milton Keynes Primary Pupil Referral Unit, Milton Keynes
  749. Miltoncross Academy, Portsmouth
  750. Mo Mowlam Academy, Middlesbrough
  751. Monkwearmouth Academy, Sunderland
  752. Moor End Academy, Huddersfield
  753. Moor House School & College, Oxted
  754. Moorbrook School, Preston
  755. Moorside High School, Manchester
  756. Morecambe Bay Academy, Morecambe
  757. Morecambe Road School, Morecambe
  758. Moreton School, Wolverhampton
  759. Morgan Academy, Dundee City
  760. Moseley School and Sixth Form, Birmingham
  761. Mount Tamar School, Plymouth
  762. Movilla High School, Northern Ireland
  763. Mowbray School, Bedale
  764. Mulberry UTC, London
  765. Muntham House School, Horsham
  766. Murray Park Community School, Derby
  767. Nancealverne School, Penzance
  768. NAS Church Lawton School, Stoke-on-Trent
  769. NCEA Castle School, Ashington
  770. NCEA Duke's Secondary School, Ashington
  771. Nene Gate, Peterborough
  772. Nene Park Academy, Peterborough
  773. Nethergate Academy, Nottingham
  774. Netherhall Learning Campus High School, Huddersfield
  775. Netherhall School, Maryport
  776. Netherwood Academy, Barnsley
  777. New Bridge School, Oldham
  778. New City College, London
  779. New College Worcester (NMSS), Worcester
  780. New Directions, London
  781. New Horizons Learning Centre, Bristol
  782. New Horizons School (Part of the Sabden Multi Academy Trust), St Leonards-on-Sea
  783. New Leaf Centre, Walsall
  784. New Line Learning Academy, Maidstone
  785. New Park Academy, Eccles
  786. New River College Primary, London
  787. New River College Secondary, London
  788. New Woodlands School, Bromley
  789. Newall Green High School, Manchester
  790. Newbridge Learning Community, Wigan
  791. Newbury College, Newbury
  792. Newcastle Academy, Newcastle Under Lyme
  793. Newfield School, Liverpool
  794. Newhouse Academy, Heywood
  795. Newlands Academy, London
  796. Newman Catholic School, Carlisle
  797. Newman School, Rotherham
  798. Newsome High School, Huddersfield
  799. Newton's Walk, Derby
  800. Nicholas Chamberlaine School, Bedworth
  801. Nightingale Community Academy, London
  802. Noel-Baker Academy, Derby
  803. Norham High School, North Shields
  804. Norlington School and 6th Form, London
  805. North Birmingham Academy, Birmingham
  806. North Coast Integrated College, Northern Ireland
  807. North Coast Integrated College, Northern Ireland
  808. North Durham Academy, Stanley
  809. North East Derbyshire Support Centre, Chesterfield
  810. North Huddersfield Trust School, Huddersfield
  811. North Kesteven Academy, Lincoln
  812. North Liverpool Academy, Liverpool
  813. North Ridge High School, Manchester
  814. North Shore Academy, Stockton-on-Tees
  815. North View Academy, Sunderland
  816. North Walsham High School, North Walsham
  817. North Warwickshire and South Leicestershire College, Nuneaton
  818. North West Secondary Community Campus, Dumfries & Galloway
  819. North West Specialist Inclusive Learning Centre, Leeds
  820. Northcott School, Hull
  821. Northern House School (Solihull), Birmingham
  822. Northern House School (Wokingham) Special Academy, Wokingham
  823. Northfleet Technology College, Gravesend
  824. Northgate School Arts College, Northampton
  825. Northolt High School, Northolt
  826. Northumberland Pupil Referral Unit, Morpeth
  827. Norton Canes High School, Cannock
  828. Notre Dame Catholic College, Liverpool
  829. Notre Dame High School, Inverclyde
  830. Nottingham Academy, Nottingham
  831. Nottingham University Samworth Academy, Nottingham
  832. Notton House Academy, Chippenham
  833. Nyland School, Swindon
  834. Oak Academy, Bournemouth
  835. Oak Bank School, Leighton Buzzard
  836. Oak Grove College, Worthing
  837. Oak Hill School, London
  838. Oak Lodge School, London
  839. Oak Lodge School, London
  840. Oak Lodge School, Southampton
  841. Oak Wood School, Uxbridge
  842. Oak Wood Secondary School, Nuneaton
  843. Oakbank, Reading
  844. Oakfield High School and College, Wigan
  845. Oakfield, Hull
  846. Oakgrove Integrated College, Northern Ireland
  847. Oakgrove School, Cheadle
  848. Oaklands School, Winsford
  849. Oaktree School, London
  850. Oakwood Academy, Eccles
  851. Oasis Academy Brightstowe, Bristol
  852. Oasis Academy Brislington, Bristol
  853. Oasis Academy Enfield, Enfield
  854. Oasis Academy Immingham, Immingham
  855. Oasis Academy Isle of Sheppey, Minster-on-Sea
  856. Oasis Academy Lister Park, Bradford
  857. Oasis Academy Lord's Hill, Southampton
  858. Oasis Academy Mayfield, Southampton
  859. Oasis Academy MediaCityUK, Manchester
  860. Oasis Academy Oldham, Oldham
  861. Oastlers School, Bradford
  862. Old Warren House School, Lowestoft
  863. One In A Million Free School, Bradford
  864. Onslow St Audreys School, Hatfield
  865. Orchard Manor School, Dawlish
  866. Orchard Mead Academy, Leicester
  867. Orchard Park High (Croydon), Croydon
  868. Orchard School Bristol, Bristol
  869. Orchards Academy, Swanley
  870. Orion Academy, Oxford
  871. Ormiston Endeavour Academy, Ipswich
  872. Ormiston Horizon Academy, Stoke on Trent
  873. Ormiston Ilkeston Enterprise Academy, Ilkeston
  874. Ormiston Maritime Academy, Grimsby
  875. Ormiston NEW Academy, Wolverhampton
  876. Ormiston Park Academy, South Ockendon
  877. Ormiston Shelfield Community Academy, Walsall
  878. Ormiston Six Villages Academy, Chichester
  879. Ormiston Sudbury Academy, Sudbury
  880. Ormiston SWB Academy, Bilston
  881. Ormiston Victory Academy, Norwich
  882. Ortu Gable Hall School, Stanford-le-Hope
  883. Ortu Hassenbrook Academy, Stanford-le-Hope
  884. Osborne School, Winchester
  885. Oscott Manor School, Birmingham
  886. Our Lady and St John Catholic College, Blackburn
  887. Our Lady Queen of Peace Catholic Engineering College, Skelmersdale
  888. Our Lady's Catholic College, Lancaster
  889. Outwood Academy Acklam, Middlesbrough
  890. Outwood Academy Adwick, Doncaster
  891. Outwood Academy Bishopsgarth, Stockton-on-Tees
  892. Outwood Academy Hemsworth, Pontefract
  893. Outwood Academy Normanby, Middlesbrough
  894. Outwood Academy Ormesby, Middlesbrough
  895. Outwood Academy Redcar, Redcar
  896. Outwood Academy Ripon, Ripon
  897. Padgate Academy, Warrington
  898. Paget High School, Burton-on-Trent
  899. Paignton Academy, Paignton
  900. Pakefield High School, Lowestoft
  901. Parayhouse School, London
  902. Park Academy West London, Hillingdon
  903. Park Community Academy, Blackpool
  904. Park Community School, Havant
  905. Park Lane Academy, Halifax
  906. Park School Teaching Service, Bolton
  907. Park View School, London
  908. Park View School, South Shields
  909. Parkhall Integrated College, Northern Ireland
  910. Parkside Studio College, Hayes
  911. Parkwood E-Act Academy, Sheffield
  912. Patchway Community School, Almondsbury
  913. Peacehaven Community School, Peacehaven
  914. Peak Academy, Dursley
  915. Pebble Brook School, Aylesbury
  916. Pegasus Academy, Dudley
  917. Pencalenick School, Truro
  918. Penkford School, Newton-le-Willows
  919. Pennine View School, Doncaster
  920. Penwith Alternative Provision Academy, Penzance
  921. Percy Hedley School, Newcastle-upon-Tyne
  922. Perryfields High School Specialist Maths and Computing College, Oldbury
  923. Perryfields Primary Pupil Referral Unit, Worcester
  924. PGW Partnership of Greenacre and Walderslade, Chatham
  925. Philip Southcote School, Addlestone
  926. Philips High School, Manchester
  927. Phoenix Academy, London
  928. Phoenix Academy, Walsall
  929. Phoenix Arch School, London
  930. Phoenix Park Academy, Grimsby
  931. Pioneer House High School, Manchester
  932. Pittville School, Cheltenham
  933. Platanos College, London
  934. Plympton Academy, Plymouth
  935. Polam Hall School, Darlington
  936. Poltair School, St Austell
  937. Pool Academy, Redruth
  938. Pool Hayes Academy, Willenhall
  939. Port Glasgow High School, Inverclyde
  940. Portal House School, Dover
  941. Portchester Community School, Fareham
  942. Portland School and Specialist College, Stoke-on-Trent
  943. Portslade Aldridge Community Academy, Brighton
  944. Presfield High School and Specialist College, Southport
  945. Priestley Smith School, Birmingham
  946. Primary Pupil Referral Unit, Bradford
  947. Princes Risborough School, Princes Risborough
  948. Princes School, Liverpool
  949. Priory School, Bury St Edmunds
  950. Priory School, London
  951. Priory School, Southsea
  952. Priory Woods School, Middlesbrough
  953. Prospect School, Havant
  954. Prospect School, Reading
  955. Q3 Academy Tipton, Tipton
  956. Queen Alexandra Sixth Form College, Wallsend, North Tyneside (part of the Tyne Coast College group)
  957. Queen Elizabeth Studio School
  958. Queen Elizabeth's Academy, Mansfield
  959. Queen Katharine Academy, Peterborough
  960. Queen's Croft High School, Lichfield
  961. Queensbury Academy, Bradford
  962. Queensbury Academy, Dunstable
  963. Queensbury School, Birmingham
  964. Queensmill School, London
  965. Queensway, Telford
  966. Quest Academy, Rugby
  967. Raine's Foundation School, London
  968. Ralph Thoresby School, Leeds
  969. Ramsden Hall Academy, Billericay
  970. Ravenshall School, Dewsbury
  971. Ravenswood School, Bristol
  972. Rayner Stephens High School, Dukinfield
  973. Reach Academy, Batley
  974. Reach School, Birmingham
  975. Red House Academy, Sunderland
  976. Redbridge Community School, Southampton
  977. Reddish Vale High School, Stockport
  978. Redgate Primary Academy, Mansfield
  979. Redwood Park Academy, Portsmouth
  980. Redwood, Rochdale
  981. Regent High School, London
  982. Regents Park Community College, Southampton
  983. Rhyddings Business and Enterprise School, Accrington
  984. Richard Rose Central Academy, Carlisle
  985. Richard Rose Morton Academy, Carlisle
  986. Richmond Park Academy, London
  987. Richmond-upon-Thames College, Twickenham
  988. Ridgeway Academy, Welwyn Garden City
  989. Ridgewood Community High School, Burnley
  990. Rise Academy, Hull
  991. Rise Carr College, Darlington
  992. Risedale Sports and Community College, Catterick Garrison
  993. Riverbank School, Coventry
  994. Rivermead School, Gillingham
  995. Riverside Special School, Goole
  996. Riversides School, Worcester
  997. Robert Barclay Academy, Hoddesdon
  998. Robert Blake Science College, Bridgwater
  999. Rochdale Pupil Referral Service, Rochdale
  1000. Romans Field School, Milton Keynes
  1001. Rooks Heath College, Harrow
  1002. Rosewood School, Bilston
  1003. Rosshall Academy, Glasgow City
  1004. Rossington All Saints Academy, Doncaster
  1005. Rotherham Aspire, Rotherham
  1006. Rowhill School, Longfield
  1007. Royal Cross Primary School, Preston
  1008. Royal Docks Academy, London
  1009. Royal Greenwich Trust School, London
  1010. Royal School for the Deaf Derby, Derby
  1011. Royds Hall Community School, Huddersfield
  1012. Royds School, Leeds
  1013. RSA Academy, Tipton
  1014. Rumworth School, Bolton
  1015. Rushden Academy, Rushden
  1016. Ryde Academy, Ryde
  1017. Saint Edmund Arrowsmith Catholic High School, Liverpool
  1018. Saint Paul's Catholic High School, Manchester
  1019. Samuel Cody Specialist Sports College, Farnborough
  1020. Samuel Rhodes MLD School, London
  1021. Samworth Church Academy, Mansfield
  1022. Sandgate School, Kendal
  1023. Sandhill View Academy, Sunderland
  1024. Sandwell Community School, West Bromwich
  1025. Sandwich Technology School, Sandwich
  1026. Sarum Academy, Salisbury
  1027. Savio Salesian College, Bootle
  1028. Saxon Mount School, St Leonards-on-Sea
  1029. Scarborough Pupil Referral Unit, Scarborough
  1030. Scarborough University Technical College, Scarborough
  1031. Seahaven Academy, East Sussex
  1032. Sedgehill School, London
  1033. Selly Oak Trust School, Birmingham
  1034. Set Beccles School, Beccles
  1035. Set Saxmundham School, Saxmundham
  1036. Severndale Specialist Academy, Shrewsbury
  1037. Sewell Park Academy, Norwich
  1038. SGS Berkeley Green UTC, Berkeley
  1039. Shaftesbury High School, Harrow
  1040. Sheffield Inclusion Centre, Sheffield
  1041. Sheffield Park Academy, Sheffield
  1042. Sheffield Springs Academy, Sheffield
  1043. Shenley Academy, Birmingham
  1044. Shenstone Lodge School, Lichfield
  1045. Shooters Hill Sixth Form College, London
  1046. Shrewsbury Academy, Shrewsbury
  1047. Shuttleworth College, Burnley
  1048. Sidestrand Hall School, Cromer
  1049. Silverdale School, Wallsend
  1050. Silverstone UTC, Towcester
  1051. Sir Bernard Lovell Academy, Bristol
  1052. Sir Charles Parsons School, Newcastle-upon-Tyne
  1053. Sir Herbert Leon Academy, Milton Keynes
  1054. Sir John Hunt Community Sports College, Plymouth
  1055. Sir Simon Milton Westminster University Technical College, London
  1056. Sir Thomas Boughey Academy, Stoke-on-Trent
  1057. Sir Thomas Fremantle School, Winslow
  1058. Sir William Robertson Academy, Welbourn, Lincoln
  1059. Sir William Stanier Community School, Crewe
  1060. Sirius Academy North, Hull
  1061. Skegness Academy, Skegness
  1062. Skilts School, Redditch
  1063. Sky College, Taunton
  1064. Slough and Eton Church of England Business and Enterprise College, Slough
  1065. Smestow School, Wolverhampton
  1066. Smithills School, Bolton
  1067. Smith's Wood Academy, Birmingham
  1068. Smithycroft Secondary School, Glasgow City
  1069. Solway Community School, Wigton
  1070. South and City College Birmingham, Birmingham
  1071. South Bank Engineering UTC, London
  1072. South Chingford Foundation School, London
  1073. South Derbyshire Support Centre, Swadlincote
  1074. South Devon College, Paignton
  1075. South Devon UTC, Newton Abbot
  1076. South Essex College of Further and Higher Education, Southend-on-Sea
  1077. South Shore Academy, Blackpool
  1078. South Somerset Partnership School, Yeovil
  1079. South Thames Colleges Group, Kingston upon Thames
  1080. South Tyneside College, South Shields (part of the Tyne Coast College group)
  1081. South Wigston High School, Wigston
  1082. South Wiltshire UTC, Salisbury
  1083. South Wirral High School, Wirral
  1084. Southall School, Telford
  1085. Southchurch High School, Southend-On-Sea
  1086. Southern Cross School, Manchester
  1087. Southgate School, Huddersfield
  1088. Southlands School, North Shields
  1089. Spa School, Bermondsey, London
  1090. Space Studio West London, Hounslow
  1091. Spalding Academy, Spalding
  1092. Spen Valley High School, Liversedge
  1093. Spires Academy, Canterbury
  1094. Spring Brook Academy, Oldham
  1095. Springburn Academy, Glasgow City
  1096. Springfield House Community Special School, Solihull
  1097. Springhead School, Scarborough
  1098. Springwell Alternative Academy, Barnsley
  1099. Springwell Community College, Chesterfield
  1100. Springwell Leeds Academy, Leeds
  1101. Springwell School, Hartlepool
  1102. Springwell Special Academy, Barnsley
  1103. Ss John Fisher and Thomas More Roman Catholic High School, Colne
  1104. St Aidan's Church of England Academy, Darlington
  1105. St Aldhelm's Academy, Poole
  1106. St Ambrose Barlow RC High School, Manchester
  1107. St Andrew's CofE School, Croydon
  1108. St Andrew's Secondary School, Glasgow City
  1109. St Anthony's School, Margate
  1110. St Augustine Academy, Maidstone
  1111. St Augustine of Canterbury Catholic High School, St Helens
  1112. St Boniface's RC College, Plymouth
  1113. St Brigid's College, Northern Ireland
  1114. St Cecilia's College, Northern Ireland
  1115. St Chads Catholic and Church of England High School, Runcorn
  1116. St Charles Catholic Sixth Form College, London
  1117. St Christopher's Academy, Ipswich
  1118. St Clare's School, Derby
  1119. St Colm's High School, Belfast, Northern Ireland
  1120. St Cuthbert Mayne School, Torquay
  1121. St Cuthbert's Catholic High School, St Helens
  1122. St Cuthbert's RC High School, Rochdale
  1123. St Dominic's School, Godalming
  1124. St Edmund's Catholic School, Dover
  1125. St Francis Xavier's College, Liverpool
  1126. St Genevieve's High School, Northern Ireland
  1127. St George's Church of England Foundation School, Broadstairs
  1128. St Gregory the Great Catholic School, Oxford
  1129. St Helens College, St Helens
  1130. St Hild's Church of England Voluntary Aided School, Hartlepool
  1131. St Hugh's School, Scunthorpe
  1132. St James Academy, Dudley
  1133. St John Fisher Catholic Comprehensive School, Chatham
  1134. St John Vianney School, Manchester
  1135. St Joseph's Boys' School, Northern Ireland
  1136. St Joseph's College, Belfast, Northern Ireland
  1137. St Louise's Comprehensive College, Northern Ireland
  1138. St Luke's Academy, Swindon
  1139. St Luke's School, St Albans
  1140. St Margaret Mary's Secondary School, Glasgow City
  1141. St Mark's CofE School, Bath
  1142. St Mark's High School, Warrenpoint, Northern Ireland
  1143. St Mark's West Essex Catholic School, Harlow
  1144. St Martins School (3-16 Learning Community), Oswestry
  1145. St Martins School, Derby
  1146. St Mary Magdalene Academy: the Courtyard, London
  1147. St Mary's Catholic College, A Voluntary Academy, Wallasey
  1148. St Mary's Catholic High School, Croydon
  1149. St Mary's College, Northern Ireland
  1150. St Mary's School, Heathfield
  1151. St Matthew's RC High School, Manchester
  1152. St Matthias School, Wolverhampton
  1153. St Michael's Catholic School, High Wycombe
  1154. St Mungo's Academy, Glasgow City
  1155. St Nicholas School, Southend-on-Sea
  1156. St Patrick's Catholic College, A Voluntary Catholic Academy, Stockton-on-Tees
  1157. St Patrick's College, Ballymena, Northern Ireland
  1158. St Patrick's College, Dungannon, Northern Ireland
  1159. St Paul's High School, Glasgow City
  1160. St Paul's RC Academy, Dundee City
  1161. St Peter and St Paul, Catholic Voluntary Academy, Lincoln
  1162. St Peter the Apostle High School, West Dunbartonshire
  1163. St Peter's Catholic College, Middlesbrough
  1164. St Peter's School, Huntingdon
  1165. St Philip's School, Chessington
  1166. St Roch's Secondary School, Glasgow City
  1167. St Stephen's High School, Inverclyde
  1168. St Thomas Aquinas Secondary School, Glasgow City
  1169. St Thomas More Catholic School, Willenhall, Willenhall
  1170. St Thomas's Centre, Blackburn
  1171. St Vincent College, Gosport
  1172. St Vincent's School - A Specialist School for Sensory Impairment and Other Needs, Liverpool
  1173. Stafford Manor High School, Stafford
  1174. Staffordshire University Academy, Cannock
  1175. Stamford Welland Academy, Stamford
  1176. Stanground Academy, Peterborough
  1177. Stantonbury International, Milton Keynes
  1178. Starbank School, Birmingham
  1179. Stephenson Academy, Milton Keynes
  1180. Stephenson Studio School, Coalville
  1181. Stepping Stones School, Lancaster
  1182. Stewards Academy - Science Specialist, Harlow, Harlow
  1183. Stoke Damerel Community College, Plymouth
  1184. Stoke High School - Ormiston Academy, Ipswich
  1185. Stoke Park School, Coventry
  1186. Stone Hill School, Doncaster
  1187. Stony Dean School, Amersham
  1188. Stormont House School, London
  1189. Stowmarket High School, Stowmarket
  1190. Stowupland High School, Stowmarket
  1191. Strood Academy, Rochester
  1192. Studio West, West Denton
  1193. Sunningdale School, Sunderland
  1194. Sunnydown School, Caterham
  1195. Sutton Community Academy, Sutton-in-Ashfield
  1196. Sutton House Academy, Southend-On-Sea
  1197. Sutton Tuition and Reintegration Service, Carshalton
  1198. Swalcliffe Park School Trust, Banbury
  1199. Swanwick School and Sports College, Alfreton
  1200. Swindon Academy, Swindon
  1201. Swinton Academy, Mexborough
  1202. Swiss Cottage School - Development & Research Centre, London
  1203. Sybil Andrews Academy, Bury St. Edmunds
  1204. Sycamore Short Stay School, Dudley
  1205. Tabor Academy, Braintree
  1206. Talbot House Trust, Newcastle-upon-Tyne
  1207. Talbot Specialist School, Sheffield
  1208. Tamworth Enterprise College and AET Academy, Tamworth
  1209. Tanfield School, Stanley
  1210. TBAP New Horizons AP Academy, Warrington
  1211. TBAP Octavia AP Academy, Wisbech
  1212. TBAP Unity Academy, St Neots
  1213. Telford College, Telford
  1214. Test Valley School, Stockbridge
  1215. Thames Valley School, Reading
  1216. Thamesview School, Gravesend
  1217. The Abbey School, Farnham
  1218. The Abbey School, Faversham
  1219. The Academy of St Francis of Assisi, Liverpool
  1220. The Academy of St Nicholas, Liverpool
  1221. The Academy, Selsey, Chichester
  1222. The Adeyfield Academy, Hemel Hempstead
  1223. The Albion Academy, Salford
  1224. The Archbishop's School, Canterbury
  1225. The Ashley School, Lowestoft
  1226. The Aspire Academy, Worcester
  1227. The Avenue Special School, Reading
  1228. The Barnes Wallis Academy, Lincoln
  1229. The Basildon Upper Academy, Basildon
  1230. The Bath Studio School, Bath
  1231. The Bay Church of England School, Sandown
  1232. The Beacon Folkestone, Folkestone
  1233. The Beaconsfield School, Beaconsfield
  1234. The Beech Academy, Mansfield
  1235. The Bemrose School, Derby
  1236. The Bicester School, Bicester
  1237. The Birley Academy, Sheffield
  1238. The Bishop David Brown School, Woking
  1239. The Blyth Academy, Blyth
  1240. The Boulevard Academy, Kingston-upon-Hull
  1241. The Bournemouth and Poole College, Poole
  1242. The Boxing Academy AP Free School, London
  1243. The Braybrook Centre (Key Stage 3 PRU), Wolverhampton
  1244. The Bridge Academy, London
  1245. The Bridge AP Academy, London
  1246. The Bridge Integrated Learning Space, London
  1247. The Bridge School, London
  1248. The Bridge School, Runcorn
  1249. The Brier School, Kingswinford
  1250. The Brittons Academy, Rainham
  1251. The Bromfords School and Sixth Form College, Wickford
  1252. The Brooke House Sixth Form College, London
  1253. The Brookfield School, Hereford
  1254. The Brunel Academy, Paignton
  1255. The Bulwell Academy, Nottingham
  1256. The Burton Academy, Torquay
  1257. The Canterbury Academy, Canterbury
  1258. The Cavendish High Academy, Runcorn
  1259. The CE Academy, Northampton
  1260. The Cedars Academy, Gateshead
  1261. The Cedars Primary School, Hounslow
  1262. The Centre School, Cambridge
  1263. The Chalk Hills Academy, Luton
  1264. The Charles Dickens School, Broadstairs
  1265. The Cheadle Academy, Stoke-on-Trent
  1266. The Cherry Trees School, London
  1267. The City Academy Bristol, Bristol
  1268. The Clarendon Academy, Trowbridge
  1269. The Compass Academy, Hull
  1270. The Compass, Weymouth
  1271. The Coppice Spring Academy, Basingstoke
  1272. The Crest Academy, London
  1273. The Crestwood School, Dudley
  1274. The Dales School, Blyth
  1275. The Darley Centre, Scunthorpe
  1276. The De La Salle Academy, Liverpool
  1277. The De Montfort School, Evesham
  1278. The Dean Academy, Lydney
  1279. The Deanery Church of England High School and Sixth Form College, Wigan
  1280. The Deanes, Benfleet
  1281. The East Manchester Academy, Manchester
  1282. The Eastbourne Academy, Eastbourne
  1283. The Ebbsfleet Academy, Swanscombe
  1284. The Elizabethan Academy, Retford
  1285. The Elmgreen School, London
  1286. The Elstree UTC, Borehamwood
  1287. The Everitt Academy, Lowestoft
  1288. The Featherstone Academy, Pontefract
  1289. The Forest High School, Cinderford
  1290. The Forum Centre, Blandford Forum
  1291. The Fountains High School, Burton-on-Trent
  1292. The Gainsborough Academy, Gainsborough
  1293. The Gateway Academy, Grays
  1294. The Gateway School, Northampton
  1295. The Gatwick School, Crawley
  1296. The Giles Academy, Boston
  1297. The Global Academy, Middlesex
  1298. The Grange School, Runcorn
  1299. The Grove School, Market Drayton
  1300. The Halley Academy, London
  1301. The Harbour School, Ely
  1302. The Harbour School, Portsmouth
  1303. The Hastings Academy, Hastings
  1304. The Hathaway Academy, Grays
  1305. The Hayesbrook School, Tonbridge
  1306. The Hereford Academy, Hereford
  1307. The Hewett Academy, Norwich, Norwich
  1308. The Heys School, Manchester
  1309. The Highcrest Academy, High Wycombe
  1310. The Holmesdale School, Snodland
  1311. The Holy Brook School, Reading
  1312. The Holy Family Catholic School, Keighley
  1313. The Howard School, Gillingham
  1314. The Hyndburn Academy, Blackburn
  1315. The James Hornsby School, Basildon
  1316. The Jane Lane School, A College for Cognition & Learning, Walsall
  1317. The John Roan School, London
  1318. The John Wallis Church of England Academy, Ashford
  1319. The King Edmund School, Rochford
  1320. The King's Church of England School, Wolverhampton
  1321. The Lancaster Academy, Leicester
  1322. The Laurel Academy, Mexborough
  1323. The Lea Valley Academy, Enfield
  1324. The Leigh Academy, Dartford
  1325. The Leigh UTC, Dartford
  1326. The Lenham School, Maidstone
  1327. The Limes College, Sutton
  1328. The Lindfield School, Eastbourne
  1329. The Link Academy, Dudley
  1330. The Link School, Sunderland
  1331. The Littlehampton Academy, Littlehampton
  1332. The Livity School, London
  1333. The Long Eaton School, Nottingham
  1334. The Malling School, West Malling
  1335. The Mandeville School, Aylesbury
  1336. The Maplesden Noakes School, Maidstone
  1337. The Mark Way School, Andover
  1338. The Marsh Academy, New Romney
  1339. The Marvell College, Hull
  1340. The Meadows School, Oldbury
  1341. The Meadows School, Spennymoor
  1342. The Michael Tippett School, London
  1343. The Milton Keynes Academy, Milton Keynes
  1344. The Mosslands School, Wallasey
  1345. The New Broadwalk PRU, Salford
  1346. The New Forest Academy, Southampton
  1347. The Nicholas Hamond Academy, Swaffham
  1348. The North School, Ashford
  1349. The Northern School of Art, Middlesbrough
  1350. The Nuneaton Academy, Nuneaton
  1351. The Oaks Academy, Crewe
  1352. The Oaks Secondary School, Spennymoor
  1353. The Observatory School, Prenton
  1354. The Oldershaw Academy, Wallasey
  1355. The Open Academy, Norwich
  1356. The Orchard Centre (Home and Hospital PRU), Wolverhampton
  1357. The Orchard School, Canterbury
  1358. The Oxford Academy, Oxford
  1359. The Park School, Woking
  1360. The Parker E-ACT Academy, Daventry
  1361. The Pears Family School, London
  1362. The Pedmore High School, Stourbridge
  1363. The Pendlebury Centre, Stockport
  1364. The Pinetree School, Thetford
  1365. The Polygon School, Southampton
  1366. The Prescot School, Liverpool
  1367. The Priory Centre, Wakefield
  1368. The Priory City of Lincoln Academy, Lincoln
  1369. The Priory Pembroke Academy, Lincoln
  1370. The Priory School, Spalding
  1371. The Priory Witham Academy, Lincoln
  1372. The Ripley Academy, Ripley
  1373. The Rise Free School, Feltham
  1374. The Robert Napier School, Gillingham
  1375. The Rose School, Burnley
  1376. The Rowans, Chatham
  1377. The Royal Harbour Academy, Ramsgate
  1378. The Rudheath Senior Academy, Northwich
  1379. The Sele School, Hertford
  1380. The Sheffield College, Sheffield
  1381. The Sir Robert Woodard Academy, Sompting
  1382. The Sittingbourne School, Sittingbourne
  1383. The Skills Hub, West Drayton
  1384. The Skipton Academy, Skipton
  1385. The Spires College, Torquay
  1386. The Springfields Academy, Calne
  1387. The St Christopher School, Leigh-on-Sea
  1388. The St Leonards Academy, St Leonards-on-Sea
  1389. The St Marylebone Church of England Bridge School, London
  1390. The Stephen Longfellow Academy, Leeds
  1391. The Stockwood Park Academy, Luton
  1392. The Studio @ Deyes, Liverpool
  1393. The Sutton Academy, St Helens
  1394. The Sutton School and Specialist College, Dudley
  1395. The Taunton Academy, Taunton
  1396. The Telford Langley School, Telford
  1397. The Telford Park School, Telford
  1398. The Telford Priory School, Telford
  1399. The Thetford Academy, Thetford
  1400. The Thomas Alleyne Academy, Stevenage
  1401. The Thomas Cowley High School, Spalding
  1402. The Urswick School - A Church of England Secondary School, London
  1403. The Valley Leadership Academy, Bacup
  1404. The Valley School, Stevenage
  1405. The Victory Academy, Chatham
  1406. The Warwick School, Redhill
  1407. The Waterloo School, Waterlooville
  1408. The Watford UTC, Watford
  1409. The Wellington Academy, Ludgershall
  1410. The Wensleydale School & Sixth Form, Leyburn
  1411. The Westleigh School, Leigh
  1412. The Westminster School, Rowley Regis
  1413. The Westwood Academy, Coventry
  1414. The Whitehaven Academy, Whitehaven
  1415. The Whitley AP Academy, Halifax
  1416. The Whitstable School, Whitstable
  1417. The Winsford Academy, Winsford
  1418. The Winstanley School, Leicester
  1419. The Young People's Academy, West Drayton
  1420. Thistley Hough Academy, Stoke-on-Trent
  1421. Thomas Ashton School, Hyde
  1422. Thomas Becket Catholic School, Northampton
  1423. Thomas Bennett Community College, Crawley
  1424. Thomas Clarkson Academy, Wisbech
  1425. Thomas Middlecott Academy, Boston
  1426. Thomas More Catholic School, Purley
  1427. Thomas Telford University Technical College, Wolverhampton
  1428. Thomasson Memorial School, Bolton
  1429. Thornaby Academy, Thornaby
  1430. Thornhill Academy, Sunderland
  1431. Three Ways School, Bath
  1432. Thrybergh Academy and Sports College, Rotherham
  1433. Tile Cross Academy, Birmingham
  1434. Titan St Georges Academy, Birmingham
  1435. Tong Leadership Academy, Bradford
  1436. Tor View School, Rossendale
  1437. Torpoint Community College, Torpoint
  1438. Tottington High School, Bury
  1439. Towers School and Sixth Form Centre, Ashford
  1440. Townsend Church of England, St Albans
  1441. Trafalgar School, Portsmouth
  1442. Treetops School, Grays
  1443. Tregonwell Academy, Bournemouth
  1444. Trinity Academy New Bridge, Sunderland
  1445. Trinity Academy Newcastle, Newcastle-upon-Tyne
  1446. Trinity Academy, Doncaster
  1447. Trinity Academy, London
  1448. Trinity Catholic College, Middlesbrough
  1449. Trinity Church of England School, Belvedere, Belvedere
  1450. Trinity High School and Sixth Form Centre, Redditch
  1451. Tudor Grange Academy Kingshurst, Birmingham
  1452. Tudor Grange Academy Redditch, Redditch
  1453. Tudor Grange Samworth Academy, A church of England School, Leicester
  1454. Tuke School, London
  1455. Turney Primary and Secondary Special School, London
  1456. Turves Green Boys' School, Birmingham
  1457. Tyne Coast College, Tyne and Wear
  1458. Tyne Metropolitan College, Wallsend, North Tyneside (part of the Tyne Coast College group)
  1459. Ullswater Community College, Penrith
  1460. United Colleges Group, London
  1461. Unity Academy Blackpool, Blackpool
  1462. Unity City Academy, Middlesbrough
  1463. University Academy Keighley, Keighley
  1464. University Academy Long Sutton, Spalding
  1465. University Academy of Engineering South Bank, London
  1466. University Technical College Norfolk, Norwich
  1467. Upper Batley High School, Batley
  1468. Ursuline College, Westgate-on-Sea
  1469. USP College, Benfleet
  1470. UTC Derby Pride Park, Derby
  1471. UTC Heathrow, Northwood
  1472. UTC Oxfordshire, Didcot
  1473. UTC Portsmouth, Portsmouth
  1474. UTC Reading, Reading
  1475. Utc Sheffield City Centre, Sheffield
  1476. UTC South Durham, Newton Aycliffe
  1477. UTC Swindon, Swindon
  1478. UTC Warrington, Warrington
  1479. Vale School, London
  1480. Valence School, Westerham
  1481. Valley Park PRU, Wolverhampton
  1482. Valley Park School, Wolverhampton
  1483. Vermont School, Southampton
  1484. Victoria Education Centre, Poole
  1485. Victoria School, Birmingham
  1486. Viewforth High School, Fife
  1487. Virgo Fidelis Convent Senior School, London
  1488. Wac Arts College, London
  1489. Wakefield College, Wakefield
  1490. Walbottle Campus, Newcastle upon Tyne
  1491. Walderslade Girls' School, Chatham
  1492. Walker Riverside Academy, Newcastle-upon-Tyne
  1493. Walsall Studio School, Walsall
  1494. Walton Hall Academy, Stafford
  1495. Walworth School, Newton Aycliffe
  1496. Wandle Valley Academy, Carshalton
  1497. Warblington School, Havant
  1498. Washington Academy, Washington
  1499. Washwood Heath Academy, Birmingham
  1500. Waterhead Academy, Oldham
  1501. Watermill School, Stoke-on-Trent
  1502. Waterside School, London
  1503. Waverley Studio College, Birmingham
  1504. Wayland Academy, Thetford
  1505. Wednesfield High Specialist Engineering Academy, Wolverhampton
  1506. Wellfield High School, Leyland
  1507. Welling School, Welling
  1508. Wells Park School, Chigwell
  1509. Wennington Hall School, Lancaster
  1510. Werneth School, Stockport
  1511. West Coventry Academy, Coventry
  1512. West Craven High School, Barnoldswick
  1513. West Kirby Residential School, Wirral
  1514. West Lea School, London
  1515. West Oaks SEN Specialist School and College, Wetherby
  1516. West Specialist Inclusive Learning Centre, Pudsey
  1517. West Thames College, Isleworth
  1518. West Walsall E-ACT Academy, Walsall
  1519. Westborough High School, Dewsbury
  1520. Westbury Academy, Nottingham
  1521. Westcroft School, Wolverhampton
  1522. Wester Hailes Education Centre, Edinburgh City
  1523. Westhaven School, Weston-super-Mare
  1524. Westlands Academy, Stockton-on-Tees
  1525. Weston Favell Academy, Northampton
  1526. Wexham School, Slough
  1527. Wey House School, Guildford
  1528. Wey Valley Academy, Weymouth
  1529. Wey Valley College, Guildford
  1530. Weymouth College, Weymouth
  1531. Whitehill Secondary School, Glasgow City
  1532. Whitehouse Pupil Referral Unit, Kingston-upon-Hull
  1533. Whitley Academy, Coventry
  1534. Whitstone, Shepton Mallet
  1535. Whitworth Park Academy, Spennymoor
  1536. Wigston Academy, Wigston
  1537. Willenhall E-ACT Academy, Willenhall
  1538. William Allitt School, Swadlincote
  1539. William Henry Smith School, Brighouse
  1540. William Lovell Church of England Academy, Boston
  1541. Willow Grove Primary School, Wigan
  1542. Wilmington Academy, Wilmington
  1543. Wilson Stuart School, Birmingham
  1544. Windlehurst School, Stockport
  1545. Windlestone School, Ferryhill
  1546. Winterstoke Hundred Academy, Weston-Super-Mare
  1547. Winton Community Academy, Andover
  1548. Wishmore Cross Academy, Woking
  1549. Witton Park Academy, Blackburn
  1550. WMG Academy for Young Engineers (Solihull), Birmingham
  1551. WMG Academy for Young Engineers, Coventry
  1552. Wodensborough Ormiston Academy, Wednesbury
  1553. Wolstanton High Academy, Newcastle
  1554. Woodeaton Manor School, Oxford
  1555. Woodfield School, London
  1556. Woodfield School, Redhill
  1557. Woodfield, Coventry
  1558. Woodlands Academy, Nottingham
  1559. Woodlands Academy, Spilsby
  1560. Woodlands Community College, Southampton
  1561. Woodlands School, Shrewsbury
  1562. Woodlane High School, London
  1563. Woodley School and College, Huddersfield
  1564. Woodstock School, Bristol
  1565. Woolston Brook School, Select
  1566. Woolton High School, Liverpool
  1567. Workington Academy, Workington
  1568. Wreake Valley Academy, Leicester
  1569. Wrenn School, Wellingborough
  1570. Wyre Forest School, Kidderminster
  1571. Wyvern Academy, Darlington
  1572. Wyvern College, Salisbury
  1573. York High School, York
  1574. Youth Challenge Pru, Bolton